Halloween DealsAmazon USHalloween week deals: useful picks before month-endAmazon US: current deals, useful picks and tech finds.Check DealsWindows FixRecommendedWindows errors stealing your time? Find the fix fastScan stability, cleanup and performance issues.Fix NowHalloween DealsAmazon USOctober picks are moving - compare before checkoutAmazon US: current deals, useful picks and tech finds.See Picks×
Get listed

family cars10 MIN

Toyota Grand Highlander vs. Kia Telluride: Space, Features, and Family Practicality Compared

The 2025 Grand Highlander leads in maximum cargo and estimated MPG, while the Telluride costs less and offers more horsepower. Here is how the differences affect family use—and what changes for newer model years.

By CarCody Team

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

For the clearest apples-to-apples comparison, the 2025 Toyota Grand Highlander LE FWD and 2025 Kia Telluride LX FWD split the advantages. The Grand Highlander offers more maximum cargo volume, a higher EPA-estimated combined fuel-economy rating, and more listed torque. The Telluride starts at a lower MSRP, produces more horsepower from its larger V6, and carries a longer basic warranty. Both are listed with seating for eight.

Those results apply specifically to the 2025 base-trim, front-wheel-drive pairing. Toyota’s newer information covers the 2026 Grand Highlander, while Kia’s current specifications in this comparison describe the all-new 2027 Telluride. Because model year, trim, drivetrain, and seat configuration change equipment and pricing, use the figures below as a framework, then verify the exact vehicles on the manufacturer configurators and at local dealers.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

2025 at a glance: the measurable trade-offs

Toyota’s official comparison of the 2025 LE FWD Grand Highlander and 2025 LX FWD Telluride provides the most direct same-year, same-drive comparison. The prices are manufacturer comparison-page MSRPs, not dealer quotes; fuel economy is EPA-estimated for the listed front-wheel-drive trims.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.
Specification 2025 Grand Highlander LE FWD 2025 Telluride LX FWD
Starting MSRP $40,860 $36,390
Estimated combined fuel economy 24 mpg 22 mpg
Maximum cargo capacity with rear seats folded 97.5 cu. ft. 87.0 cu. ft.
Cargo-space figure in the comparison dimensions section 20.6 cu. ft. 21.0 cu. ft.
Seating capacity 8 8
Engine 2.4-liter turbocharged inline-four 3.8-liter naturally aspirated Lambda II V6
Horsepower 265 hp 291 hp
Torque 310 lb.-ft. 262 lb.-ft.
Transmission 8-speed automatic 8-speed automatic
Basic vehicle warranty 36 months/36,000 miles 60 months/60,000 miles

The numbers point to different priorities rather than one universal winner. A family that frequently folds the back rows for strollers, bicycles, or home-improvement loads has a clear capacity reason to favor the Toyota. A buyer whose first constraint is purchase price may prefer the Kia’s lower listed entry point. Fuel costs, financing, local incentives, insurance, taxes, and the equipment on the actual vehicle can change the total-cost decision.

#1 Best Overall
Sale
LISEN Retractable Car Charger, 84W Car Charger USB C Fast Charge, 4 in 1 | Cigarette Lighter Adapter, Car Accessories, for Christmas Day Gifts for Men Women Dad Mom, for iPhone 18 Pro Max 17 16 15 14
  • Never Let a Dead Battery Ruin Your Drive. The LISEN 4 in 1 Retractable Car Charger delivers reliable power for your entire journey. Compatible with standard 12V cigarette lighter sockets, it keeps phones, tablets, and devices charged during daily commutes, road trips, and long drives — the perfect practical gift for dads, truck drivers, and anyone who lives on the road.
  • Daily Driver Essential: Always Ready When You Need It. Featuring two retractable cables ( USB C & Old iPhone Charging Cable ) that extend up to 31.5 inches and dual USB ports, this charger solves cable clutter while charging up to 4 devices simultaneously. Ideal for busy fathers, commuters, and families who want a tidy car and never worry about low battery again.
  • Deliver full-speed PD fast charging for iPhone 18 Pro Max & iPhone 18 Pro Max & iPhone 18 Pro right inside your car. The built-in 45W PD USB-C port hits the peak charging speed for these latest iPhone models, juicing up your phone to 50% power in just 15 minutes while you drive.(Note: Maximum 45W PD output is available under 24V vehicle power supply. When used with standard 12V car sockets, the peak output is limited to 36W.)
  • Standard 12V Power Solution: Designed as a dedicated USB power supply for charging devices. Note: Does NOT support CarPlay, Bluetooth, or data transfer. Compatible with most phones, tablets, and small electronics. This retractable charger is a core car organization tool, keeping your vehicle tidy. Not compatible with Micro-USB devices.
  • Clutter-Free Tech Organization: Featuring dual USB ports and retractable cables, the LISEN 4 in 1 charger provides a clean car storage solution. Perfect for truck enthusiasts or as a thoughtful gift for drivers, it supports fast USB-C charging for devices like the iPhone 18Pro & iPhone 18 ProMax. Keep your vehicle organized while ensuring efficient power delivery for all your tech on the road.

Why model-year matching matters

Do not combine the 2025 comparison table with later specifications as though all four vehicles were contemporaries. The 2025 figures are for the LE FWD Grand Highlander and LX FWD Telluride. Toyota separately describes its 2026 Grand Highlander, and Kia’s current specification material here describes the redesigned 2027 Telluride. A 2026 or 2027 vehicle can have different engines, dimensions, standard features, seating layouts, warranty terms, and prices.

When you build a shortlist, record four labels beside every number: model year, trim, drivetrain, and seating configuration. For example, “2025 Telluride LX FWD” is a usable reference; “Telluride” alone is not. Recheck the window sticker and the manufacturer’s build sheet because dealer inventory may include option packages, destination charges, accessories, or a different drivetrain than the web page you first read.

Cargo space: all rows up versus maximum volume

With the third row folded

The 2025 comparison gives the Grand Highlander a maximum folded-seat capacity of 97.5 cubic feet, compared with 87.0 cubic feet for the Telluride. This is the largest published volume after the applicable rear seats are folded; it is not the space available when all passengers are seated. The difference matters for a family that alternates between people-hauling and cargo-hauling days.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

With every seat occupied

The same Toyota dimensions section lists 20.6 cubic feet for the Grand Highlander and 21.0 cubic feet for the Telluride. Those figures are the relevant comparison for luggage behind an upright third row, so the apparently smaller Toyota number should not be read as a contradiction of its larger maximum. Automakers can present separate measurement positions and methods; always check the diagram or specification heading before comparing a cargo figure.

How to verify your own loading needs

  1. Put the second- and third-row seats in the positions your family actually uses, including a rear-facing child seat if applicable.
  2. Measure the height, width, and depth of the opening, not just the published floor volume.
  3. Bring the stroller, cooler, sports bag, mobility aid, or pet crate you carry most often and try loading it without removing a child seat.
  4. Fold only the row you normally sacrifice on road trips, then check whether the remaining seats still provide comfortable legroom.

Published cubic feet cannot tell you whether a tall stroller clears the liftgate, whether a wide item fits between the wheel wells, or whether a third-row passenger can enter with your second-row seat position. Those are fit checks, not claims that either vehicle has been independently load-tested here.

Rank #2
SINGARO Car Cup Holder Coaster, Silicone Cup Holder Insert, Universal Non-Slip Cup Holders, Car Accessories Interior for Women and Man Interior Sets 4 Pack Black
  • High Quality Material: The coaster is made of environmentally friendly silicone, safe, non-toxic and odorless. Soft with toughness, easily embedded in the cup holder. Very durable, wear-resistant, long service life. High temperature resistance, can withstand 100 ℃ high temperature water cups.
  • Wide Compatibility: The coaster has a diameter of 3.15 inches and a height of 1.18 inches, which is widely used in most vehicles, such as SUV, sedan, MPV, etc., as long as the size fits your car cup holder.
  • Protection Function: Our car cup holder coaster has a carry handle design and a stand-up ring edge on its edge to effectively prevent food crumbs, drinks and water from leaking out and preventing the car cup holder from getting dirty.Meanwhile,Thickened design effectively prevents the cup holder from being scratched by the cup when driving on bumpy roads and eliminates the annoying thumping sound, making your journey more enjoyable.
  • Easy to Use and Clean: With embedded installation, you just need to put it flat on the car cupholder. It is also very quick to remove, there is a small bump on the coaster, pinch it and you can easily remove the coaster. It is very easy to clean, rinse with water or wipe with a wet towel (be careful not to clean with sharp tools).
  • 100% Satisfaction: Our products have quality assurance, if you have questions or are not satisfied after receiving the product, don't worry, please contact us as soon as possible, we provide after-sales service.

Third-row access and passenger practicality

Eight seats in the 2025 base trims

Both 2025 comparison vehicles are listed with eight seats. That normally means a second-row bench, but confirm the exact seating diagram on the window sticker because captain’s chairs, if offered on another grade, reduce capacity and create a walk-through between the seats.

Child seats and access

Install the child restraints you use before deciding. Check that the lower anchors and top-tether locations are reachable, that a rear-facing shell does not force the front seat too far forward, and that an older child can buckle independently. Practice the complete sequence: open the door, release or tilt the second-row seat, climb into the third row, and restore the second-row position without disturbing the child seat.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Adult comfort and daily use

Toyota’s 2026 product information describes an adult-sized third row, but that is a manufacturer claim and applies to the 2026 Grand Highlander, not automatically to the 2025 vehicle in the table. Kia’s later 2027 materials likewise should not be used to certify the 2025 Telluride. Have the adults and children who will actually ride there sit in all rows, test the outboard positions, and check visibility, headroom, ventilation, cupholders, and charging access.

Standard equipment in the 2025 comparison

At the listed base trims, Toyota’s comparison table shows both vehicles with several family-relevant features:

  • Blind-spot warning
  • Adaptive cruise control
  • Lane-departure warning with steering activation
  • Automatic high beams
  • Three-zone automatic climate control
  • Apple CarPlay and Android Auto compatibility
  • 12.3-inch display

The same table lists automatic trunk or hatch closing for the Grand Highlander and not for the Telluride at these base trims. Kia’s LX row lists front-and-rear low-speed collision warning, while Toyota’s entry is listed as front-only. These are trim-specific entries for the 2025 comparison; do not assume that a 2026 or 2027 base model carries the same package or naming.

Rank #3
Kaistyle for Magsafe Car Mount【Strong Magnet】 Magnetic Phone Holder for Car Phone Holder Mount Dash Mounted Holders Phone Holders for Your Car Accessories for Women Men for iPhone 18 Pro Max 17 16 15
  • ✅【Designed for Magsafe】 - The most fashionable iphone car mount in 2026 Magsafe is designed for iPhone 18 Pro Max/17/16/15/14/13/12 Pro Max Mini and official Magsafe cases and other magnetic phone cases and can be fixed directly to these phones without the need to affix metal plates. All Android Phones Will Work: Metal rings are provided; they fit cases and other phones without magsafe. Based on Unique Grandmaster Design (Protected by US Design Patent No. US D1,112,194 S)
  • ✅【STRONG MAGNETIC MagSafe Car Mount】 - This powerful magnetic phone holder can create a powerful attraction that firmly supports your device while allowing you to drive without distraction. it easily and securely holds your phone through bumps, sharp turns or even sudden stops, no worrying of dropping your phone.
  • ✅【SUPER STICK FORCE】 - VHB Dash Mounted Holders adhesive provides strong stick force between the dashboard and the car phone holder, which can firmly stick to any plane in the car, fix your device, adapt to a variety of road conditions such as sudden braking, speed bump, and rugged mountain road.
  • ✅【SAFE DRIVING VIEW】 - Mini-size, not taking up space, it is placed in the dashboard without blocking the view at all, and does not need to look down at the device to ensure your safe driving. Cell Phone Car Mount is suitable for most cars, pickups, SUV, taxi; It is the best assistant for Uber and Lyft drivers
  • ✅【360° FREE ROTATION】 - With an adjustable swivel ball joint, you can rotate your smartphone or device at your own will, providing the best viewing angle. Quickly pick and place with one hand, free your hands and make calls and GPS navigation more convenient

Climate and family convenience checks

Three-zone climate control can be useful when children in the back prefer a different temperature, but verify how the rear controls work and whether the vehicle you are buying includes the controls shown in the brochure. Open every door and the liftgate with a child, a car seat, and a bag in hand. A feature listed as standard is valuable only if its controls and access suit your routine.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Powertrains, drivability priorities, and fuel economy

2025 gasoline engines

The Grand Highlander LE FWD uses a 2.4-liter turbocharged four-cylinder rated at 265 horsepower and 310 lb.-ft. of torque. The Telluride LX FWD uses a naturally aspirated 3.8-liter V6 rated at 291 horsepower and 262 lb.-ft. The Kia therefore has the higher listed horsepower, while the Toyota has the higher listed torque. Both use an eight-speed automatic transmission and front-wheel drive in this pairing.

The Toyota comparison labels the Grand Highlander at 24 mpg combined and the Telluride at 22 mpg combined. These are estimates, not a promise of fuel use in your traffic, weather, load, tire pressure, or driving style. Use the figures for a broad operating-cost comparison, then estimate annual fuel spending from your own mileage and local fuel price.

When torque and horsepower matter

Torque can influence the relaxed feel of a heavily loaded vehicle at lower engine speeds, while horsepower is a measure of potential output across the rev range. Neither number predicts ride comfort, passing confidence, noise, or acceleration in every situation. Take the route you normally drive, including a highway merge or hill, with the family load if possible.

Towing: verify the exact configuration

The figures supplied for the 2025 head-to-head table do not establish a towing winner. Trailer rating depends on engine, drivetrain, hitch equipment, cooling, payload, and the specific trim. Use the owner’s manual and the vehicle’s certification label for the exact VIN or build, and include passengers, luggage, tongue weight, and accessories when checking the payload limit.

Free tools Windows power users keep installed

One-click scans. No signup required.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.
Rank #4
YGDMD 2PCS Car Seat Gap Filler Organizer,2 in 1 Car Gap Filler (Black) | Multifunctional Design,Fill and Storage Function for Storing Phones Keys Cards,No Drop Seat Guard for Cars Suvs Trucks
  • Buyer's Guide: The seat guard for car seat between seat & console measures 15.75*2.7*1.53", suitable for gaps of 1.43-1.53" in width, please double-check carefully the distance between your seat and the center console before placing an order
  • Storage and Filling in One: Differ from traditional single-function gap fillers, gap filler for car incorporates storage function, offers you the convenience of storing phones and various other items, so that you can access them at any time while driving
  • Avoid Items Slipping: With the bumps and vibrations of the car, phones, keys may fall into the seat crevices, which is difficult to pick up, and distracts the driver's attention. Car gap seat filler fills gaps seamlessly to create an effective barrier
  • Easy to Install: Car side seat gap filler is easy to install, simply insert it into the gap between the seat and the center console, gap seat filler for car can fit tightly without affecting the normal adjustment of the seat and the use of the seat belt
  • Premium Material: Crafted from premium EVA material, our car seat side gap filler boasts a combination of wear-resistant, softness&durability. Maintenance is effortless, simply rinse and wipe to quickly clean the dust and debris in corners and crevices

Kia’s official specifications for the all-new 2027 gasoline Telluride list towing of up to 5,000 pounds. That number belongs to the 2027 model and should not be transferred to a 2025 LX without confirming its equipment and rating.

Warranty and purchase-price reality

Basic coverage in the 2025 table

The 2025 comparison lists Toyota’s basic vehicle warranty at 36 months or 36,000 miles and Kia’s at 60 months or 60,000 miles. Read the current warranty booklet for exclusions, powertrain coverage, corrosion terms, roadside assistance, and hybrid-system coverage; the basic-vehicle figures do not describe every warranty component.

What the MSRP does and does not include

The listed $40,860 Toyota and $36,390 Kia figures are dated 2025 model-year comparison-page MSRPs. They are not out-the-door prices. Destination charges, taxes, registration, dealer-installed accessories, financing, and market adjustments can materially change the amount you pay. Obtain a written buyer’s order for the exact stock number and compare equivalent equipment rather than comparing a stripped base vehicle with a heavily optioned one.

Calculate the equipped price

  1. Select the same drivetrain and passenger layout on both manufacturer configurators.
  2. Add the safety, climate, audio, and convenience features your family considers mandatory.
  3. Record destination, options, accessories, taxes, registration, and any dealer fees separately.
  4. Compare financing offers and insurance quotes using the same down payment, term, and annual mileage assumptions.
Independent reader supportYour contribution helps us test, update, and keep practical guides available for everyone.Support on Ko-Fi

What changes for the 2026 Grand Highlander?

Toyota’s 2026 overview describes gas, hybrid, and Hybrid MAX powertrains, seating for up to eight, and up to 97.5 cubic feet of maximum cargo room. Toyota also publishes a manufacturer-estimated 34 mpg combined figure for the 2.5-liter hybrid, identified as a Toyota estimate from 2025 for the 2026 model. Treat that as a manufacturer estimate, not an independent test result.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Toyota says the 2026 Grand Highlander offers an adult-sized third row. Available equipment varies by grade: Limited can have leather-trimmed seats, and Platinum can have heated and ventilated second-row seats. These are availability statements, not proof that every 2026 vehicle has those features. Confirm the grade and option package on the specific build.

Best Value
Stacool Upgraded Car Center Console Cover,Microfiber Leather Car Armrest Cover Cushion with 2 Storage Bags,Universal Car Armrest Storage Box (Black)
  • 🔰 UPGRADED SIDE STORAGE DESIGN - Our console cover is thinner than the old one, universal for all seasons. There is an 8.66*5.12 inch storage pocket design on each left and right side, expanding the storage space, convenient and practical. Meet the storage needs of the main passenger seat, you can store your cell phone, keys, tissues, ID and some other small daily items.
  • 🔰 PREMIUM MICROFIBER LEATHER MATERIAL - This car center console cover is made of quality microfiber leather material, soft and skin-friendly touch. Exquisite and fashionable diamond shaped stitching, every detail is in place. Inside the car center console cover is made of thickened memory foam, even after squeezing, it can slowly recover to its original shape.
  • 🔰 RELIEVE DRIVING FATIGUE - The arm rest cover for car adopts ergonomic design, giving just the right amount of arm support, effectively dispersing elbow pressure and relieving driving fatigue. Protect your car's center console from getting dirty or scratched. Especially suitable for long time driving or long distance traveling, bringing you a new experience of relaxation and comfort!
  • 🔰 NON-DESTRUCTIVE INSTALLATION - This car console cover is designed with an elastic band for a firm fit and not easy to shake. And the back side is full of protruding dots, which can effectively avoid the armrest cover from slipping and shifting. All you need to do is to open the center console cover, put the elastic band directly into the cover and then close it.
  • 🔰 BUYER'S GUIDE - You will receive a car armrest storage box with the size of 12.13*7.80 inch, please measure the size of your car's armrest storage box before you buy. We have prepared five simple and beautiful colors for you, you can choose according to your own preferences. Suitable for most of the vehicles on the market, such as car, truck, SUV, RV, van, etc.

“With spacious three row seating that’s ready for adults or kids, enough room for seven small roller bags with the rear seats up, and up to 97.5 cubic feet of rear cargo room with the rear seats folded flat, it’s an incredible package that’s made in the U.S. for the whole family.”

That sentence is Toyota’s corporate product copy. It identifies the company’s intended use case; it is not an independent luggage or comfort test.

What changes for the all-new 2027 Telluride?

Gasoline model

Kia’s 2027 gasoline specifications list seven- or eight-passenger configurations depending on trim. Kia reports 22.3 cubic feet behind the third row, 48.7 behind the second row, and 89.3 behind the first row, measured as SAE cargo volumes plus volume under the luggage-tray cover. Kia America announces a $39,190 starting MSRP for the 2027 gasoline Telluride. The same specification page lists a 2.5-liter turbocharged four-cylinder with 274 horsepower and towing of up to 5,000 pounds.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Hybrid model

The 2027 Telluride hybrid is listed with seven seats and a 2.5-liter turbo hybrid powertrain rated at 329 horsepower and 339 lb.-ft. Kia estimates 35 mpg combined for FWD EX, 33 mpg for FWD SX, and 31 mpg for the listed all-wheel-drive trims. Kia announced FWD EX hybrid pricing starting below $47,000. These are Kia’s 2026 announcements and specifications for the 2027 model, not a matched 2026 comparison with Toyota.

A family test-drive checklist

  1. Match the paperwork. Write down year, trim, drivetrain, seat count, MSRP, and every option before visiting a dealer.
  2. Recreate your family. Bring the child seats, booster, stroller, sports equipment, and luggage that determine your choice.
  3. Test every row. Have each regular passenger sit in the intended seat while another person operates the second-row release and liftgate.
  4. Load and unload repeatedly. Check whether the stroller or gear fits with the third row up and whether folding a seat blocks the item you need to carry.
  5. Drive your real route. Include stop-and-go traffic, highway merging, hills, parking garages, and a tight school drop-off area.
  6. Inspect visibility and controls. Adjust mirrors, test climate controls from every row, pair your phone, and confirm that safety alerts are understandable rather than distracting.
  7. Verify towing and payload. If you tow, match the hitch, trailer-brake requirements, payload label, and rating to your actual trailer.
  8. Price the delivered vehicle. Request an itemized out-the-door quote and compare equivalent equipment, not just advertised starting prices.

Which one fits which family?

Your priority More logical starting point What to verify
Maximum room after folding rear seats 2025 Grand Highlander LE FWD Opening dimensions and the seat-fold pattern you use
Lowest listed 2025 base MSRP 2025 Telluride LX FWD Destination, fees, equipment, and local inventory
Higher listed 2025 combined fuel-economy estimate 2025 Grand Highlander LE FWD Your annual mileage and real fuel prices
Higher listed horsepower in the 2025 pairing 2025 Telluride LX FWD Loaded acceleration and ride behavior on your route
Longer listed basic warranty 2025 Telluride LX FWD Current booklet terms and component-specific coverage
Hybrid choices in newer model information 2026 Grand Highlander or 2027 Telluride hybrid Exact model-year pricing, availability, seating, and fuel-economy label

Common comparison mistakes

  • Mixing years: using 2027 Telluride cargo or powertrain figures to describe a 2025 vehicle.
  • Comparing maximum cargo with behind-third-row cargo: folded-seat and all-seats-up measurements answer different questions.
  • Assuming every trim seats eight: later Telluride trims can be seven- or eight-passenger, and the 2027 hybrid is listed for seven.
  • Treating MSRP as a final price: fees, destination, taxes, accessories, financing, and dealer pricing are separate.
  • Reading marketing language as test data: manufacturer estimates and product copy are not independent measurements.
  • Skipping the child-seat trial: a vehicle can look spacious on paper yet be awkward with your actual restraints and second-row position.

Bottom line

The 2025 Grand Highlander LE FWD is the stronger paper choice for maximum folded-seat cargo, the higher listed combined fuel-economy estimate, and more listed torque. The 2025 Telluride LX FWD counters with a lower starting MSRP, more horsepower, and longer basic warranty coverage. Neither wins every family’s decision because access, seat layout, loaded comfort, and equipped price depend on the exact vehicle.

For a current purchase, compare same-year builds first. If you are considering the newer vehicles, treat the 2026 Grand Highlander and all-new 2027 Telluride as separate decisions, then verify local availability, current pricing, safety information, and the configuration that fits your family.

Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon at the time of purchase will apply.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

family carsKia TellurideSUV comparisonThree-row SUVsToyota Grand Highlander

Read next

Thanks for visiting Carcody

Carcody.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.co

Recommended PC Tool
Recommended PC Tool
PC Slower Than It Used to Be?Free scan - under a minute
Outdated Drivers Are Slowing You DownFree scan - exact matches

Two free Windows tools

One Free Minute Could Fix That PC

Before you go - each of these free tools takes about a minute and tackles what quietly slows a Windows PC down.

Special offer. View Outbyte info, uninstall instructions, EULA, and Privacy Policy.