The 2026 U.S. Mercedes-Benz EQS SUV lineup consists of two listed all-wheel-drive trims: the EQS 400 4MATIC SUV at a starting MSRP of $89,950 and the EQS 550 4MATIC SUV at $112,450. The $22,500 difference buys substantially more published power and quicker acceleration, but it does not by itself establish a complete equipment or ownership-cost difference. Get the exact window sticker and written transaction quote for the vehicle you are considering.
Range, charging and warranty figures vary by model year and source. A 2025 federal listing, a secondary 2026 specification page and Mercedes-Benz’s announced 2027 model cannot be combined as if they describe one vehicle. This guide keeps those figures separate so you can compare the exact EQS SUV on a dealer’s lot.
As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.
What the 2026 EQS SUV costs
Mercedes-Benz USA’s current U.S. consumer listing names two 2026 EQS SUV trims. Both use 4MATIC all-wheel drive. The prices below are starting MSRPs, not out-the-door prices; destination, options, taxes, registration, dealer pricing and incentives can change the amount you actually pay.
Quick wins for a faster PC:
Clear out junk files and repair common Windows errorsFree Scan →Scan for outdated or missing drivers - takes under a minuteDriver Scan →| 2026 trim | Starting MSRP | Combined power | Combined torque | 0–60 mph |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EQS 400 4MATIC SUV | $89,950 | 355 hp | 590 lb-ft | 5.9 seconds |
| EQS 550 4MATIC SUV | $112,450 | 536 hp | 633 lb-ft | 4.6 seconds |
The $22,500 spread is about a 25 percent increase over the EQS 400’s starting price. It delivers 181 additional horsepower, 43 lb-ft more published torque and a claimed 1.3-second reduction in the 0–60-mph time. Those figures describe Mercedes-Benz’s listed trims; they are not a promise about a particular dealer vehicle’s equipment or your observed acceleration.
#1 Best Overall
- Never Let a Dead Battery Ruin Your Drive. The LISEN 4 in 1 Retractable Car Charger delivers reliable power for your entire journey. Compatible with standard 12V cigarette lighter sockets, it keeps phones, tablets, and devices charged during daily commutes, road trips, and long drives — the perfect practical gift for dads, truck drivers, and anyone who lives on the road.
- Daily Driver Essential: Always Ready When You Need It. Featuring two retractable cables ( USB C & Old iPhone Charging Cable ) that extend up to 31.5 inches and dual USB ports, this charger solves cable clutter while charging up to 4 devices simultaneously. Ideal for busy fathers, commuters, and families who want a tidy car and never worry about low battery again.
- Deliver full-speed PD fast charging for iPhone 18 Pro Max & iPhone 18 Pro Max & iPhone 18 Pro right inside your car. The built-in 45W PD USB-C port hits the peak charging speed for these latest iPhone models, juicing up your phone to 50% power in just 15 minutes while you drive.(Note: Maximum 45W PD output is available under 24V vehicle power supply. When used with standard 12V car sockets, the peak output is limited to 36W.)
- Standard 12V Power Solution: Designed as a dedicated USB power supply for charging devices. Note: Does NOT support CarPlay, Bluetooth, or data transfer. Compatible with most phones, tablets, and small electronics. This retractable charger is a core car organization tool, keeping your vehicle tidy. Not compatible with Micro-USB devices.
- Clutter-Free Tech Organization: Featuring dual USB ports and retractable cables, the LISEN 4 in 1 charger provides a clean car storage solution. Perfect for truck enthusiasts or as a thoughtful gift for drivers, it supports fast USB-C charging for devices like the iPhone 18Pro & iPhone 18 ProMax. Keep your vehicle organized while ensuring efficient power delivery for all your tech on the road.
Ask the dealer to separate the base vehicle, destination charge, installed options, documentation or dealer fees, taxes, registration and incentives. A low advertised price may depend on financing, a trade-in or an incentive for which you do not qualify. Compare the complete out-the-door number and the total amount paid over the loan, not just the monthly payment.
What separates the EQS 400 from the EQS 550
EQS 400 4MATIC SUV
The EQS 400 is the lower-priced entry to the 2026 range, with 355 hp, 590 lb-ft and a listed 5.9-second 0–60-mph time. It is the logical starting point if the vehicle’s size, cabin, electric drivetrain and luxury features matter more to you than maximum acceleration. Confirm its exact wheel, interior, driver-assistance and comfort equipment on the build sheet rather than assuming every feature described on a general EQS page is standard.
EQS 550 4MATIC SUV
The EQS 550 raises output to 536 hp and 633 lb-ft and lists a 4.6-second 0–60-mph time. The premium is easiest to justify for drivers who regularly carry passengers, value effortless passing performance or specifically want the higher-output configuration. A higher trim can also carry different wheels, tires or included equipment, so compare the actual stickers and not only the model names.
How to evaluate the premium
- Start with two written, identically structured quotes, including destination, dealer fees, taxes, registration and incentives.
- Compare the exact standard and optional equipment shown on each vehicle’s window sticker.
- Check wheel diameter and tire specification before calculating long-term costs.
- Use the model-year-specific range and efficiency information for the precise battery and configuration.
- Decide whether the performance difference is worth $22,500 before financing; interest charges can widen the effective gap.
- Drive both versions if possible, paying attention to acceleration, ride, visibility, seating position and the wheel-and-tire combination on the actual vehicles.
Options, equipment and the window-sticker check
Mercedes-Benz’s consumer description identifies MBUX Navigation with Electric Intelligence, AIRMATIC air suspension and 21-inch wheels, with an available 22-inch AMG wheel option. The reviewed consumer pages do not establish a complete, current package-by-package matrix for every 2026 trim. Therefore, treat those descriptions as equipment information about the model line, not proof that a particular item is standard on the EQS 400 or EQS 550.
Items to verify before signing
- Wheels and tires: Confirm whether the vehicle has 21-inch wheels or the available 22-inch AMG option. Larger wheels can affect tire replacement choices, ride expectations and cost.
- Suspension: Confirm that AIRMATIC is listed on the vehicle’s exact equipment sheet.
- Navigation and charging planning: Check that the vehicle has the stated MBUX Navigation with Electric Intelligence configuration and understand which connected services are active.
- Seating: Do not assume a third row is standard. The cited pages do not establish third-row availability or standard fitment for the 2026 trims; inspect the seating configuration and sticker for the individual vehicle.
- Charging hardware: Ask what cables or adapters are supplied, and whether a Mercedes-Benz NACS DC fast-charging adapter is included, available separately or required for the network you plan to use.
- Exact model year: A vehicle advertised during the 2027 changeover may still be a 2026 model. Match the VIN, model-year code and window sticker to the contract.
- Option pricing: Check whether an option is factory-installed, dealer-installed or bundled into a package, and whether its price is included in the advertised vehicle total.
Range and efficiency: keep model years separate
There is no single range number that accurately describes every EQS SUV discussed in current listings. The following figures come from different model years and sources.
| Vehicle or grouping | Range | Efficiency | Battery and charging data | How to use the figure |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 EQS 450/580 4MATIC SUV grouping, U.S. Department of Energy AFDC | 312–317 miles all-electric | 79–80 MPGe | 122.0-kWh battery; 9.6-kW Level 2; 200-kW DC fast charging | 2025 grouped data; not a 2026 EQS 400 or EQS 550 specification |
| 2026 EQS 400 4MATIC SUV, Edmunds specification page | 312 miles EPA range | 79 MPGe combined; 43 kWh/100 miles | 118.0-kWh battery; 14 hours at 240 volts | Secondary 2026 data; verify against the vehicle’s official sticker |
| Announced 2027 EQS, Mercedes-Benz newsroom | 925 km WLTP | Not stated in the cited material | Up to 350-kW DC charging; up to 320 km WLTP added in 10 minutes under stated conditions | Manufacturer-reported WLTP figures, not U.S. EPA estimates |
The 2025 federal table lists a $104,400 base MSRP for its grouped EQS 450/580 entry, but that price is not a 2026 EQS 400 or EQS 550 price and should not be used to calculate today’s transaction cost.
Rank #2
- High Quality Material: The coaster is made of environmentally friendly silicone, safe, non-toxic and odorless. Soft with toughness, easily embedded in the cup holder. Very durable, wear-resistant, long service life. High temperature resistance, can withstand 100 ℃ high temperature water cups.
- Wide Compatibility: The coaster has a diameter of 3.15 inches and a height of 1.18 inches, which is widely used in most vehicles, such as SUV, sedan, MPV, etc., as long as the size fits your car cup holder.
- Protection Function: Our car cup holder coaster has a carry handle design and a stand-up ring edge on its edge to effectively prevent food crumbs, drinks and water from leaking out and preventing the car cup holder from getting dirty.Meanwhile,Thickened design effectively prevents the cup holder from being scratched by the cup when driving on bumpy roads and eliminates the annoying thumping sound, making your journey more enjoyable.
- Easy to Use and Clean: With embedded installation, you just need to put it flat on the car cupholder. It is also very quick to remove, there is a small bump on the coaster, pinch it and you can easily remove the coaster. It is very easy to clean, rinse with water or wipe with a wet towel (be careful not to clean with sharp tools).
- 100% Satisfaction: Our products have quality assurance, if you have questions or are not satisfied after receiving the product, don't worry, please contact us as soon as possible, we provide after-sales service.
The 2025 federal table groups EQS 450 and EQS 580 SUVs, while the secondary 2026 page covers an EQS 400. Their battery capacities also differ: 122.0 kWh versus 118.0 kWh. Do not average, merge or present those values as one universally applicable EQS SUV specification. Weather, speed, temperature, wheel choice, payload and charging conditions can further change real-world results. Ask for the EPA label on the exact vehicle and record its wheel configuration when comparing range.
What’s actually slowing this PC down?
Pick the symptom - the matching free tool is one click away.
Charging at home and on the road
Home Level 2 charging
The cited 2025 federal data lists 9.6-kW Level 2 charging. The secondary 2026 EQS 400 page estimates 14 hours for a full charge from a 240-volt supply. That is a model- and source-specific estimate, not a guaranteed time for every battery state, circuit or installation. A home electrician must confirm that your panel, wiring, breaker and outlet or hardwired equipment can support the selected EV supply equipment.
- Record your typical daily mileage and the energy you need to replenish overnight.
- Identify the parking location, cable route and distance from the electrical panel.
- Have a qualified electrician assess available capacity and determine whether a new circuit or load-management equipment is needed.
- Confirm the vehicle’s supplied cable, connector and maximum AC charging rate before buying charging equipment.
- Set the vehicle’s charging schedule to use the times and electricity rates that fit your utility plan.
Do not assume a particular home charger is included with the EQS SUV or that any product will work with your home’s electrical service. Check connector type, cable reach, weather exposure, installation requirements and local permitting.
How to shop for a home charger
Choose equipment only after confirming the vehicle connector, the circuit’s available amperage and whether you prefer a plug-in or hardwired installation. Compare cable length with the distance from the electrical panel to the charge port, and check outdoor rating if the unit will be exposed to weather. Include electrician labor, permits, panel upgrades and possible load management in the installation budget. The least expensive charger can be the wrong choice if its cable cannot reach the vehicle or the home’s circuit cannot support it.
DC fast charging
The 2025 AFDC entry lists 200-kW DC fast charging. Mercedes-Benz says compatible DC charging can require CCS or a Mercedes-Benz NACS DC fast-charging adapter available from a dealer. Confirm the adapter’s compatibility with your exact vehicle and the network at your intended stops; connector availability and network performance vary by location.
Charging speed is affected by battery state of charge, temperature, station power sharing and the vehicle’s charging curve. A station labeled 200 kW does not mean the vehicle will hold 200 kW for the entire session. Plan road trips around reliable sites, leave a buffer for detours and verify payment or membership requirements before traveling.
Rank #3
- ✅【Designed for Magsafe】 - The most fashionable iphone car mount in 2026 Magsafe is designed for iPhone 18 Pro Max/17/16/15/14/13/12 Pro Max Mini and official Magsafe cases and other magnetic phone cases and can be fixed directly to these phones without the need to affix metal plates. All Android Phones Will Work: Metal rings are provided; they fit cases and other phones without magsafe. Based on Unique Grandmaster Design (Protected by US Design Patent No. US D1,112,194 S)
- ✅【STRONG MAGNETIC MagSafe Car Mount】 - This powerful magnetic phone holder can create a powerful attraction that firmly supports your device while allowing you to drive without distraction. it easily and securely holds your phone through bumps, sharp turns or even sudden stops, no worrying of dropping your phone.
- ✅【SUPER STICK FORCE】 - VHB Dash Mounted Holders adhesive provides strong stick force between the dashboard and the car phone holder, which can firmly stick to any plane in the car, fix your device, adapt to a variety of road conditions such as sudden braking, speed bump, and rugged mountain road.
- ✅【SAFE DRIVING VIEW】 - Mini-size, not taking up space, it is placed in the dashboard without blocking the view at all, and does not need to look down at the device to ensure your safe driving. Cell Phone Car Mount is suitable for most cars, pickups, SUV, taxi; It is the best assistant for Uber and Lyft drivers
- ✅【360° FREE ROTATION】 - With an adjustable swivel ball joint, you can rotate your smartphone or device at your own will, providing the best viewing angle. Quickly pick and place with one hand, free your hands and make calls and GPS navigation more convenient
The announced 2027 EQS is a separate case. Mercedes-Benz reports up to 350-kW DC charging and up to 320 km of WLTP range added in 10 minutes under stated conditions. Those are manufacturer-reported WLTP claims for the announced vehicle, not U.S. EPA results or a promise that a U.S. 2027 vehicle will reproduce that charging session.
Warranty coverage and what to verify on a used EQS SUV
Mercedes-Benz USA’s Model Year 2025 EQ warranty booklet, printed in December 2024, states four years or 50,000 miles of basic vehicle coverage and 10 years or 155,000 miles of EQS SUV battery coverage, whichever occurs first, subject to the booklet’s conditions and exclusions. It also lists a minimum battery-capacity threshold of 197 Ah during coverage and cautions that range estimates are imperfect measures of battery capacity.
Those terms come from a 2025 booklet. For a 2026 or later vehicle, verify the applicable booklet. For a used vehicle, ask for the in-service date, confirm the mileage, check ownership and transfer conditions, and obtain written confirmation of remaining coverage. A range display alone cannot establish whether a battery meets the warranty threshold.
Also ask whether open recalls or required software updates remain, and retain maintenance and charging records. Warranty coverage is different from prepaid maintenance, an extended service contract or roadside assistance; have each item listed separately in the paperwork.
How to calculate your ownership cost
No universal annual or out-the-door EQS SUV cost is supported by the cited figures. Electricity rates, charging behavior, insurance, financing, taxes, registration, annual mileage, incentives, dealer discount, tires and depreciation differ by driver and location. Build a buyer-specific estimate instead.
| Cost item | What to enter | Useful calculation |
|---|---|---|
| Purchase price | Written dealer quote, destination, fees, taxes and registration | Use the complete out-the-door total, not MSRP alone |
| Financing | Amount financed, APR and term | Compare total payments and interest for both trims |
| Home electricity | Utility rate, expected kWh/100 miles and annual miles | Annual miles ÷ 100 × kWh/100 miles × electricity rate |
| Public charging | Expected public sessions and each network’s price | Add a separate annual estimate; do not assume home charging is always available |
| Insurance | Quote for the exact trim, address, drivers and coverage limits | Use the insurer’s written annual premium |
| Maintenance and tires | Dealer schedule, tire size and local replacement quotes | Set aside a reserve for tire replacement based on the placard and wheel configuration |
| Depreciation | Expected ownership period and a conservative resale assumption | Purchase price minus estimated sale or trade value |
For a meaningful comparison, run the worksheet for both trims using the same mileage, ownership period and financing assumptions. Change only the items that genuinely differ, such as purchase price, insurance quote, wheel and tire configuration or equipment.
Rank #4
- Buyer's Guide: The seat guard for car seat between seat & console measures 15.75*2.7*1.53", suitable for gaps of 1.43-1.53" in width, please double-check carefully the distance between your seat and the center console before placing an order
- Storage and Filling in One: Differ from traditional single-function gap fillers, gap filler for car incorporates storage function, offers you the convenience of storing phones and various other items, so that you can access them at any time while driving
- Avoid Items Slipping: With the bumps and vibrations of the car, phones, keys may fall into the seat crevices, which is difficult to pick up, and distracts the driver's attention. Car gap seat filler fills gaps seamlessly to create an effective barrier
- Easy to Install: Car side seat gap filler is easy to install, simply insert it into the gap between the seat and the center console, gap seat filler for car can fit tightly without affecting the normal adjustment of the seat and the use of the seat belt
- Premium Material: Crafted from premium EVA material, our car seat side gap filler boasts a combination of wear-resistant, softness&durability. Maintenance is effortless, simply rinse and wipe to quickly clean the dust and debris in corners and crevices
For electricity, use the rate on your utility bill and account for charging losses rather than multiplying the dashboard’s displayed efficiency blindly. Separate home, workplace and public charging because each may have a different price. For tires, read the driver’s-door placard and obtain quotes for the exact size; the existence of a 21- or 22-inch wheel does not establish a universal replacement price.
Recommended Free Tools
Should you buy a 2026 or wait for the 2027 EQS?
Mercedes-Benz’s newsroom says the 2027 EQS is expected at U.S. dealerships in the second half of 2026. Because that timing overlaps the current 2026 listings, shoppers should verify the model year on the dealer’s order sheet and window sticker. The announced 2027 WLTP range and charging figures are not substitutes for a U.S. EPA label.
Buy a 2026 when the available vehicle has the equipment, price and delivery timing you want and its official sticker answers your range and charging questions. Consider waiting when you can delay the purchase and want to evaluate the 2027 vehicle after its U.S. trim structure, EPA figures, pricing and warranty documents are published. Do not pay a premium today based solely on a future announcement.
Independent reader supportYour contribution helps us test, update, and keep practical guides available for everyone.A practical EQS SUV buying process
- Choose the performance target. Decide whether 355 hp and a 5.9-second listed 0–60 mph time meet your needs or whether the EQS 550’s 536 hp and 4.6-second figure justify the premium.
- Request the exact sticker. Confirm model year, battery and charging equipment, wheels, seating, suspension, navigation and every paid option.
- Obtain a complete quote. Ask for selling price, destination, dealer fees, taxes, registration, incentives and financing terms in writing.
- Validate charging. Check home electrical capacity, connector and cable requirements, public-network access and any NACS adapter compatibility.
- Price ownership. Collect insurance, electricity, tire and financing figures before comparing monthly payments.
- Check warranty status. For a used vehicle, document the in-service date, mileage and remaining battery and basic coverage.
- Inspect the delivered vehicle. Match the VIN and equipment to the signed quote and window sticker before accepting delivery.
Common buying mistakes
- Comparing a 2025 AFDC range figure with a 2026 or 2027 vehicle without labeling the model year.
- Treating a WLTP number as if it were a U.S. EPA estimate.
- Assuming the general EQS feature page proves an item is standard on a specific trim.
- Budgeting electricity without using local rates and the share of charging done at home.
- Ignoring wheel diameter when estimating tire cost.
- Assuming a third row, charging cable or NACS adapter is included without checking the individual sticker.
- Using the basic warranty terms from a 2025 booklet for a newer or used vehicle without verifying the applicable document.
- Comparing lease payments without checking mileage limits, acquisition fees, disposition charges and the total due at signing.
- Accepting a dealer-installed accessory or protection product without comparing its price and cancellation terms.
Which EQS SUV is the better fit?
The EQS 400 is the value-oriented choice when its 355-hp output and listed range are sufficient and the exact vehicle has the equipment you need. The EQS 550 is the performance choice for buyers willing to spend $22,500 more at starting MSRP for 536 hp and a 4.6-second listed 0–60-mph time. Neither decision can be made responsibly from trim names alone: the window sticker, local quote, charging plan and buyer-specific ownership worksheet determine the real difference.
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does the 2026 Mercedes-Benz EQS SUV cost?
Mercedes-Benz USA lists a starting MSRP of $89,950 for the EQS 400 4MATIC SUV and $112,450 for the EQS 550 4MATIC SUV. Destination, options, taxes, registration, dealer fees, incentives and financing can change the amount you pay.
What is the difference between the EQS 400 and EQS 550?
The listed EQS 400 produces 355 hp and 590 lb-ft and reaches 60 mph in 5.9 seconds. The EQS 550 lists 536 hp, 633 lb-ft and 4.6 seconds. The starting-price difference is $22,500; verify equipment and the actual transaction price on each window sticker.
Best Value
- 🔰 UPGRADED SIDE STORAGE DESIGN - Our console cover is thinner than the old one, universal for all seasons. There is an 8.66*5.12 inch storage pocket design on each left and right side, expanding the storage space, convenient and practical. Meet the storage needs of the main passenger seat, you can store your cell phone, keys, tissues, ID and some other small daily items.
- 🔰 PREMIUM MICROFIBER LEATHER MATERIAL - This car center console cover is made of quality microfiber leather material, soft and skin-friendly touch. Exquisite and fashionable diamond shaped stitching, every detail is in place. Inside the car center console cover is made of thickened memory foam, even after squeezing, it can slowly recover to its original shape.
- 🔰 RELIEVE DRIVING FATIGUE - The arm rest cover for car adopts ergonomic design, giving just the right amount of arm support, effectively dispersing elbow pressure and relieving driving fatigue. Protect your car's center console from getting dirty or scratched. Especially suitable for long time driving or long distance traveling, bringing you a new experience of relaxation and comfort!
- 🔰 NON-DESTRUCTIVE INSTALLATION - This car console cover is designed with an elastic band for a firm fit and not easy to shake. And the back side is full of protruding dots, which can effectively avoid the armrest cover from slipping and shifting. All you need to do is to open the center console cover, put the elastic band directly into the cover and then close it.
- 🔰 BUYER'S GUIDE - You will receive a car armrest storage box with the size of 12.13*7.80 inch, please measure the size of your car's armrest storage box before you buy. We have prepared five simple and beautiful colors for you, you can choose according to your own preferences. Suitable for most of the vehicles on the market, such as car, truck, SUV, RV, van, etc.
What is the EQS SUV’s range?
The 2026 EQS 400 is listed at 312 miles by Edmunds’ secondary specification page. The U.S. Department of Energy’s 2025 grouped entry for EQS 450/580 4MATIC SUVs reports 312–317 miles. These are different model years and configurations, so confirm the EPA label for the vehicle you are buying.
How long does an EQS SUV take to charge at home?
Edmunds lists 14 hours at 240 volts for the 2026 EQS 400, while the 2025 federal table lists 9.6-kW Level 2 charging. Actual time depends on battery state, circuit capacity, equipment and installation. Have an electrician assess your home before purchasing a charger.
Is a third row standard in the EQS SUV?
The cited 2026 consumer information does not establish third-row availability or standard fitment. Inspect the actual seating configuration and window sticker rather than assuming a third row is included.
The Tool Desk
Outbyte Driver Updater FREEScan for outdated or missing drivers - takes under a minuteDriver Scan →Outbyte PC Repair FREERepair Windows errors before they cause bigger problemsFix Now →Does the EQS SUV include a home charger or NACS adapter?
Do not assume either is included. Ask the dealer what cables and adapters come with the VIN-specific vehicle. Mercedes-Benz says compatible DC charging can require a Mercedes-Benz NACS adapter available from a dealer; confirm compatibility with your vehicle and intended network.
What does it cost to own an EQS SUV?
There is no reliable universal annual figure. Use a written purchase quote, local electricity rates, expected home and public charging, insurance, financing, taxes, registration, tire quotes, maintenance assumptions and depreciation to build a personalized estimate.
What warranty does the EQS SUV have?
The Mercedes-Benz Model Year 2025 EQ warranty booklet states four years or 50,000 miles of basic coverage and 10 years or 155,000 miles of EQS SUV battery coverage, whichever occurs first, subject to terms and exclusions. Verify the booklet and remaining coverage for a specific 2026 or used vehicle.
Should I buy a 2026 EQS SUV or wait for the 2027 model?
Mercedes-Benz says the 2027 EQS is expected at U.S. dealerships in the second half of 2026. Buy a 2026 if its sticker, price and timing meet your needs; wait if you can delay and want confirmed U.S. pricing, EPA figures, equipment and warranty documents for the 2027 vehicle.
Outdated Drivers Are Slowing You Down
One free scan finds every outdated or missing driver and matches the right update for your exact hardware.Free scan · exact hardware matchWindows Errors? Fix Them Before They Spread
Repair common Windows errors and clear accumulated junk for a smoother, more stable PC - no reinstall needed.Free scan · no reinstallThe Bottom Line
The 2026 EQS 400 4MATIC SUV starts at $89,950 and the EQS 550 4MATIC SUV at $112,450. Choose between them using the $22,500 performance premium, the VIN-specific equipment list and a local ownership worksheet—not trim names or future-model claims alone. Confirm model-year-specific range, charging hardware, seating, warranty terms and the complete out-the-door quote before signing.
Quick Recap
Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon at the time of purchase will apply.




