Halloween DealsAmazon USHalloween week deals: useful picks before month-endAmazon US: current deals, useful picks and tech finds.Check DealsSlow PC?RecommendedPC slow today? Run a repair scan before it gets worseResolve common Windows issues and optimize system performance.Scan NowHalloween DealsAmazon USOctober picks are moving - compare before checkoutAmazon US: current deals, useful picks and tech finds.See Picks×
Get listed

Car running costs11 MIN

GWM Ora 5 HEV vs Honda HR-V e:HEV in Thailand: Comparing hybrid value, space and running costs

The ORA 5 HEV starts ฿250,000 below the HR-V e:HEV E, while Honda alone publishes a comparable 24.4 km/L test figure. Here is how to compare value, space and real running costs without guessing.

By CarCody Team

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

For Thailand-market buyers, the GWM ORA 5 HEV is the lower-cost and larger-on-paper choice, while the Honda HR-V e:HEV has the only published fuel-economy figure that can be compared today. GWM Thailand lists the ORA 5 HEV from ฿709,000 (฿729,000 MSRP), versus ฿959,000 for the entry HR-V e:HEV E grade. That is a ฿250,000 gap before equipment, insurance, financing or dealer pricing are considered.

The comparison is not a simple winner-takes-all verdict. ORA 5 HEV exterior dimensions and wheelbase are larger, but neither manufacturer figure establishes usable cargo volume or rear-seat space. Honda quotes 24.4 km/L from a UN R101 test result under Euro 6 standards; the official GWM material available for the ORA 5 HEV does not provide a directly comparable consumption figure. The sensible choice depends on the trim equipment you need, how the cars fit your passengers and luggage, and a running-cost calculation using your own driving.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Quick comparison: what the Thai specifications actually show

Measure GWM ORA 5 HEV Honda HR-V e:HEV How to read it
Thai listed price From ฿709,000; stated MSRP ฿729,000 (GWM Thailand model page checked 13 October 2026) E ฿959,000; EL ฿1,089,000; HuNT ฿1,097,000; RS ฿1,189,000 (Honda Thailand page checked 13 October 2026) The entry-price difference is ฿250,000, but the grades are not automatically equivalent in equipment.
Length 4,471 mm 4,347 or 4,385 mm, depending on the listed grade/specification ORA is longer on the published figures.
Width 1,833 mm 1,790 mm ORA is wider externally; parking and garage clearance still need a real-world check.
Height 1,641 mm 1,590 mm ORA is taller on paper.
Wheelbase 2,720 mm 2,610 mm A longer wheelbase can help packaging, but it does not prove more legroom.
Hybrid hardware listed 1,499 cc turbo engine; 1.09 kWh motor battery 1,498 cc engine; lithium-ion battery; electric motor listed at 96 kW/131 PS Both are hybrids, but their systems and operating strategies are different.
Published performance figures 223 PS combined, 476 Nm combined; claimed 0–100 km/h in 7.7 seconds Motor output 131 PS and motor torque 253 Nm; Honda describes the vehicle as a full hybrid GWM gives combined-system figures; Honda’s table gives motor figures, so these are not an apples-to-apples power comparison.
Fuel-economy evidence Not stated in the official GWM material examined here 24.4 km/L, Honda-stated UN R101 test result / Euro 6 basis There is no matched test-cycle result from which to declare a fuel-cost winner.
Cargo volume Not stated Not stated in the figures used for this comparison Measure your luggage in person rather than inferring capacity from exterior size.

Specifications are manufacturer claims and listings, not independent test results. Prices and equipment can change, so obtain a dated Thai dealer quotation before placing an order.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Thai prices and what the ฿250,000 gap means

ORA 5 HEV: one published starting figure

GWM Thailand lists the ORA 5 HEV from ฿709,000 and shows an MSRP of ฿729,000. The page checked on 13 October 2026 does not, by itself, make that starting figure a permanent nationwide transaction price. Confirm whether a dealer quote includes registration, insurance, accessories, campaign conditions or other charges.

#1 Best Overall
Sale
LISEN Retractable Car Charger, 84W Car Charger USB C Fast Charge, 4 in 1 | Cigarette Lighter Adapter, Car Accessories, for Christmas Day Gifts for Men Women Dad Mom, for iPhone 18 Pro Max 17 16 15 14
  • Never Let a Dead Battery Ruin Your Drive. The LISEN 4 in 1 Retractable Car Charger delivers reliable power for your entire journey. Compatible with standard 12V cigarette lighter sockets, it keeps phones, tablets, and devices charged during daily commutes, road trips, and long drives — the perfect practical gift for dads, truck drivers, and anyone who lives on the road.
  • Daily Driver Essential: Always Ready When You Need It. Featuring two retractable cables ( USB C & Old iPhone Charging Cable ) that extend up to 31.5 inches and dual USB ports, this charger solves cable clutter while charging up to 4 devices simultaneously. Ideal for busy fathers, commuters, and families who want a tidy car and never worry about low battery again.
  • Deliver full-speed PD fast charging for iPhone 18 Pro Max & iPhone 18 Pro Max & iPhone 18 Pro right inside your car. The built-in 45W PD USB-C port hits the peak charging speed for these latest iPhone models, juicing up your phone to 50% power in just 15 minutes while you drive.(Note: Maximum 45W PD output is available under 24V vehicle power supply. When used with standard 12V car sockets, the peak output is limited to 36W.)
  • Standard 12V Power Solution: Designed as a dedicated USB power supply for charging devices. Note: Does NOT support CarPlay, Bluetooth, or data transfer. Compatible with most phones, tablets, and small electronics. This retractable charger is a core car organization tool, keeping your vehicle tidy. Not compatible with Micro-USB devices.
  • Clutter-Free Tech Organization: Featuring dual USB ports and retractable cables, the LISEN 4 in 1 charger provides a clean car storage solution. Perfect for truck enthusiasts or as a thoughtful gift for drivers, it supports fast USB-C charging for devices like the iPhone 18Pro & iPhone 18 ProMax. Keep your vehicle organized while ensuring efficient power delivery for all your tech on the road.

HR-V e:HEV: four listed grades

Honda Thailand lists the HR-V e:HEV E at ฿959,000, EL at ฿1,089,000, HuNT at ฿1,097,000 and RS at ฿1,189,000. The E grade is the closest reference point for a starting-price comparison, but a buyer who needs features available only on a higher grade should compare that price with an ORA specification carrying similar equipment, not with ORA’s headline number.

Compare equipment before calling one a better value

A price table cannot tell you whether the difference buys equipment you would otherwise add. Build a line-by-line checklist for the specific cars quoted: active-safety functions, airbags, lighting, infotainment, camera coverage, seat adjustment, wheel and tyre specification, charging or phone connectivity, warranty terms and included service. Mark each item as standard, optional, unavailable or not confirmed. A lower list price is meaningful only after this like-for-like check.

Use the same date and buying conditions

The ORA and HR-V figures above were checked on 13 October 2026. Promotions can change independently between brands and between dealers. Save the web page or quotation date, ask how long the price is valid, and record whether financing or insurance is required to receive any advertised campaign amount. Do not treat a temporary promotion as the vehicle’s normal price.

Free tools Windows power users keep installed

One-click scans. No signup required.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Space: ORA is bigger outside, but the cabin still needs a test

Published exterior advantage for ORA

GWM’s specification sheet lists the ORA 5 HEV at 4,471 mm long, 1,833 mm wide and 1,641 mm high, with a 2,720 mm wheelbase. Honda’s technical specifications list the HR-V at either 4,347 or 4,385 mm long, 1,790 mm wide and 1,590 mm high, with a 2,610 mm wheelbase. Depending on the HR-V grade, ORA is 86–124 mm longer, 43 mm wider, 51 mm taller and 110 mm longer between the axles.

Why dimensions do not settle passenger comfort

Exterior dimensions include bumpers, mirrors or body overhangs that do not translate directly into seating space. Interior width depends on door trim, seat design and centre-console packaging. A longer wheelbase can be used for legroom, battery placement or crash structure. Seat travel, cushion length, roof shape and the position of the front seats matter just as much for an adult passenger.

Rank #2
SINGARO Car Cup Holder Coaster, Silicone Cup Holder Insert, Universal Non-Slip Cup Holders, Car Accessories Interior for Women and Man Interior Sets 4 Pack Black
  • High Quality Material: The coaster is made of environmentally friendly silicone, safe, non-toxic and odorless. Soft with toughness, easily embedded in the cup holder. Very durable, wear-resistant, long service life. High temperature resistance, can withstand 100 ℃ high temperature water cups.
  • Wide Compatibility: The coaster has a diameter of 3.15 inches and a height of 1.18 inches, which is widely used in most vehicles, such as SUV, sedan, MPV, etc., as long as the size fits your car cup holder.
  • Protection Function: Our car cup holder coaster has a carry handle design and a stand-up ring edge on its edge to effectively prevent food crumbs, drinks and water from leaking out and preventing the car cup holder from getting dirty.Meanwhile,Thickened design effectively prevents the cup holder from being scratched by the cup when driving on bumpy roads and eliminates the annoying thumping sound, making your journey more enjoyable.
  • Easy to Use and Clean: With embedded installation, you just need to put it flat on the car cupholder. It is also very quick to remove, there is a small bump on the coaster, pinch it and you can easily remove the coaster. It is very easy to clean, rinse with water or wipe with a wet towel (be careful not to clean with sharp tools).
  • 100% Satisfaction: Our products have quality assurance, if you have questions or are not satisfied after receiving the product, don't worry, please contact us as soon as possible, we provide after-sales service.

Check the rear seat with your own occupants

  1. Set the driver’s seat for the tallest regular driver, then sit behind it and check knee clearance, foot room and the ability to position your feet under the front seat.
  2. Place a child seat or booster in the position you normally use. Check ISOFIX access, buckle reach and whether the front seat must move forward.
  3. Try the centre rear seat with two adults in the outer seats. Look for shoulder room, floor height and head clearance.
  4. Open every rear door and hatch in the position used at home. Check the loading lip, hatch opening width and whether the rear seats fold in the configuration you need.
  5. Take the largest everyday items—stroller, work cases, sports equipment or shopping crates—to the dealership. Published exterior dimensions cannot replace this fit test.

Neither set of figures used here states a directly comparable boot volume. Do not advertise or assume a cargo-volume advantage for either model from length or wheelbase alone.

Hybrid systems and performance: compare the architecture, not isolated numbers

ORA 5 HEV’s published system claims

GWM lists a 1,499 cc turbocharged engine, a 1.09 kWh motor battery, 223 PS combined output and 476 Nm combined torque for the ORA 5 HEV. It also claims 0–100 km/h in 7.7 seconds. These are GWM’s combined-system and acceleration claims; they are not an independently verified test in the material available here.

What’s actually slowing this PC down?

Pick the symptom - the matching free tool is one click away.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

HR-V e:HEV’s published technical figures

Honda’s Thai technical table lists a 1,498 cc engine, a lithium-ion battery and an electric motor rated at 96 kW (131 PS) with 253 Nm of motor torque. Honda describes the HR-V e:HEV as a full hybrid. The quoted 131 PS and 253 Nm are motor figures, not a stated combined-system output equivalent to GWM’s 223 PS and 476 Nm.

Why the numbers cannot be ranked directly

Hybrid manufacturers may report engine output, motor output or a system total according to different rules. Peak outputs can occur at different speeds and may not be available simultaneously. Torque at the motor shaft is not the same measurement as wheel torque after gearing. Battery state of charge, temperature and control software also affect repeat acceleration. Consequently, the ORA’s larger combined figures suggest a different performance target, but they do not prove a particular advantage in every driving situation.

What to evaluate on the road

  • Low-speed response: Pull away repeatedly in traffic and on an incline. Note how quickly each system responds when you ask for a small increase in speed.
  • Highway merging: Use a safe, legal merge to judge sustained acceleration, not just the first few metres.
  • Engine transitions: Listen for and feel when the petrol engine starts, stops or changes load. A full-hybrid strategy can differ noticeably from a turbo-assisted hybrid.
  • Regeneration and braking: Test smooth stops and downhill speed control. Pedal calibration and regenerative blending affect daily comfort more than a headline torque number.
  • Ride and noise: Drive over the broken surfaces and expansion joints you encounter locally, because wheel and tyre specification can change the impression between grades.

Fuel economy and running cost: what can and cannot be concluded

Honda’s 24.4 km/L figure is a test-cycle result

Honda Thailand states 24.4 km/L for the HR-V e:HEV and attributes the number to a UN R101 test result and Euro 6 emissions standards. Treat it as a standardized laboratory-style result for comparing the stated vehicle configuration, not as a promise that every driver will achieve 24.4 km/L. Traffic, speed, temperature, tyre pressure, load, air-conditioning use and driving style can all change actual consumption.

Rank #3
Kaistyle for Magsafe Car Mount【Strong Magnet】 Magnetic Phone Holder for Car Phone Holder Mount Dash Mounted Holders Phone Holders for Your Car Accessories for Women Men for iPhone 18 Pro Max 17 16 15
  • ✅【Designed for Magsafe】 - The most fashionable iphone car mount in 2026 Magsafe is designed for iPhone 18 Pro Max/17/16/15/14/13/12 Pro Max Mini and official Magsafe cases and other magnetic phone cases and can be fixed directly to these phones without the need to affix metal plates. All Android Phones Will Work: Metal rings are provided; they fit cases and other phones without magsafe. Based on Unique Grandmaster Design (Protected by US Design Patent No. US D1,112,194 S)
  • ✅【STRONG MAGNETIC MagSafe Car Mount】 - This powerful magnetic phone holder can create a powerful attraction that firmly supports your device while allowing you to drive without distraction. it easily and securely holds your phone through bumps, sharp turns or even sudden stops, no worrying of dropping your phone.
  • ✅【SUPER STICK FORCE】 - VHB Dash Mounted Holders adhesive provides strong stick force between the dashboard and the car phone holder, which can firmly stick to any plane in the car, fix your device, adapt to a variety of road conditions such as sudden braking, speed bump, and rugged mountain road.
  • ✅【SAFE DRIVING VIEW】 - Mini-size, not taking up space, it is placed in the dashboard without blocking the view at all, and does not need to look down at the device to ensure your safe driving. Cell Phone Car Mount is suitable for most cars, pickups, SUV, taxi; It is the best assistant for Uber and Lyft drivers
  • ✅【360° FREE ROTATION】 - With an adjustable swivel ball joint, you can rotate your smartphone or device at your own will, providing the best viewing angle. Quickly pick and place with one hand, free your hands and make calls and GPS navigation more convenient

No directly comparable ORA consumption figure is established

The official GWM material examined for the ORA 5 HEV does not state a fuel-consumption result on a comparable test basis. Without an ORA figure measured under the same cycle, region and configuration, it is not defensible to say that ORA is cheaper to run, that Honda is cheaper to run, or that the price gap will be recovered through fuel savings.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Calculate fuel cost with your own inputs

Use one consistent period—normally a year—and record:

  • Annual distance in kilometres.
  • Fuel price per litre, using a realistic average for the routes and dates you expect to drive.
  • A consumption figure with a clearly stated test basis. For the HR-V, 24.4 km/L is Honda’s UN R101 claim; for ORA, leave the field blank until you have a comparable official or measured figure.

The calculation is:

Annual fuel cost = annual kilometres ÷ kilometres per litre × baht per litre.

Run the calculation as a range rather than a single promise. Keep the HR-V’s 24.4 km/L in a separate “test-cycle” column and add your own observed consumption after several fill-ups. Do not insert an assumed ORA value merely to make the spreadsheet produce a winner.

Total ownership cost is broader than petrol

A credible ownership comparison also needs insurance premiums for the same driver profile, scheduled maintenance prices and intervals, tyres, registration-related costs, financing interest, taxes where applicable, warranty coverage and depreciation. The available official pages do not provide matched values for those items. A ฿250,000 purchase-price difference therefore cannot be converted into a payback period from the published figures alone.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.
Rank #4
YGDMD 2PCS Car Seat Gap Filler Organizer,2 in 1 Car Gap Filler (Black) | Multifunctional Design,Fill and Storage Function for Storing Phones Keys Cards,No Drop Seat Guard for Cars Suvs Trucks
  • Buyer's Guide: The seat guard for car seat between seat & console measures 15.75*2.7*1.53", suitable for gaps of 1.43-1.53" in width, please double-check carefully the distance between your seat and the center console before placing an order
  • Storage and Filling in One: Differ from traditional single-function gap fillers, gap filler for car incorporates storage function, offers you the convenience of storing phones and various other items, so that you can access them at any time while driving
  • Avoid Items Slipping: With the bumps and vibrations of the car, phones, keys may fall into the seat crevices, which is difficult to pick up, and distracts the driver's attention. Car gap seat filler fills gaps seamlessly to create an effective barrier
  • Easy to Install: Car side seat gap filler is easy to install, simply insert it into the gap between the seat and the center console, gap seat filler for car can fit tightly without affecting the normal adjustment of the seat and the use of the seat belt
  • Premium Material: Crafted from premium EVA material, our car seat side gap filler boasts a combination of wear-resistant, softness&durability. Maintenance is effortless, simply rinse and wipe to quickly clean the dust and debris in corners and crevices
Independent reader supportYour contribution helps us test, update, and keep practical guides available for everyone.Support on Ko-Fi

How to compare the two cars before buying

1. Set a price ceiling that includes the out-the-door total

Start with the maximum amount you can pay, then add registration, insurance, accessories and financing costs. Compare the ORA’s quoted total with the exact HR-V grade you would actually buy. Keep cash price and financed price in separate columns so a low monthly payment does not hide a higher total repayment.

2. Define the equipment you will not compromise on

Make a short must-have list—such as a particular driver-assistance function, camera view, seat adjustment, rear air vents or connectivity feature—and verify it against the written specification for each grade. If a feature is “available” but not confirmed as standard, ask the dealer to put its inclusion in the quotation.

3. Test passenger and luggage fit

Bring the people and objects that determine your purchase. Measure the rear seat with the driver’s position fixed, install any child restraint, and load the largest regular item. Record whether the hatch, seat-folding mechanism and loading height work without improvisation.

4. Drive the same route in both

Use a route containing slow traffic, a rough surface, a motorway or expressway section and a parking manoeuvre. Drive each car back-to-back if possible. Note steering weight, brake-pedal consistency, visibility, turning circle, road noise, ride comfort and the ease of operating climate and infotainment controls.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

5. Ask for dated written quotations

Request the vehicle price, grade, colour surcharge, optional equipment, delivery timing, registration, insurance, service package, warranty and financing assumptions in writing. Confirm whether the quoted amount is conditional on a loan or trade-in. Repeat this process with the other model on the same day.

Best Value
Stacool Upgraded Car Center Console Cover,Microfiber Leather Car Armrest Cover Cushion with 2 Storage Bags,Universal Car Armrest Storage Box (Black)
  • 🔰 UPGRADED SIDE STORAGE DESIGN - Our console cover is thinner than the old one, universal for all seasons. There is an 8.66*5.12 inch storage pocket design on each left and right side, expanding the storage space, convenient and practical. Meet the storage needs of the main passenger seat, you can store your cell phone, keys, tissues, ID and some other small daily items.
  • 🔰 PREMIUM MICROFIBER LEATHER MATERIAL - This car center console cover is made of quality microfiber leather material, soft and skin-friendly touch. Exquisite and fashionable diamond shaped stitching, every detail is in place. Inside the car center console cover is made of thickened memory foam, even after squeezing, it can slowly recover to its original shape.
  • 🔰 RELIEVE DRIVING FATIGUE - The arm rest cover for car adopts ergonomic design, giving just the right amount of arm support, effectively dispersing elbow pressure and relieving driving fatigue. Protect your car's center console from getting dirty or scratched. Especially suitable for long time driving or long distance traveling, bringing you a new experience of relaxation and comfort!
  • 🔰 NON-DESTRUCTIVE INSTALLATION - This car console cover is designed with an elastic band for a firm fit and not easy to shake. And the back side is full of protruding dots, which can effectively avoid the armrest cover from slipping and shifting. All you need to do is to open the center console cover, put the elastic band directly into the cover and then close it.
  • 🔰 BUYER'S GUIDE - You will receive a car armrest storage box with the size of 12.13*7.80 inch, please measure the size of your car's armrest storage box before you buy. We have prepared five simple and beautiful colors for you, you can choose according to your own preferences. Suitable for most of the vehicles on the market, such as car, truck, SUV, RV, van, etc.

6. Build a conservative running-cost sheet

Enter annual kilometres and fuel price first. Add the HR-V’s 24.4 km/L as a clearly labelled test-cycle value, and leave ORA’s consumption as “not stated” until you obtain a comparable number. Add separate rows for insurance, maintenance, tyres, financing and expected resale value. Showing an unresolved cell is more honest than filling it with a guess.

Which model fits which buyer?

Choose the ORA 5 HEV when upfront value and exterior size lead your decision

The ORA starts ฿250,000 below the HR-V’s listed E grade and has the larger published length, width, height and wheelbase. That combination is attractive if your budget is tight, you value the ORA’s stated 223 PS combined output, or the larger exterior footprint works better for your perceived space needs. You still need to verify equipment, rear-seat comfort, luggage fit and fuel use in the exact Thai specification you are offered.

Choose the HR-V e:HEV when a documented efficiency figure and Honda’s grade range matter more

The HR-V costs more on the list-price comparison, but Honda publishes a 24.4 km/L UN R101 result and offers four grades from E through RS. That may suit a buyer who wants to select equipment by trim and prefers to start ownership planning with a documented test-cycle number. The figure remains a test result, and it does not establish lower total ownership cost without the missing insurance, maintenance, financing and depreciation inputs.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Do not choose solely on the faster quoted 0–100 km/h time

GWM’s 7.7-second claim and combined-system figures are useful indicators of the manufacturer’s performance positioning. Honda’s published numbers use a different reporting convention. If acceleration is important, drive both cars in the conditions you care about and judge overtaking confidence, refinement and brake response alongside the stopwatch-style claim.

Common comparison mistakes

  • Calling exterior dimensions “interior space.” The ORA is larger outside, but no comparable cargo or passenger measurements are established here.
  • Turning 24.4 km/L into a guaranteed annual saving. It is Honda’s UN R101 test result, not a real-world promise.
  • Assuming both hybrids operate identically. Their engine, battery and motor descriptions differ; compare observed operation rather than relying on the word “hybrid.”
  • Comparing ORA’s combined power with Honda’s motor power as if they were the same metric. They are different reporting conventions.
  • Using a temporary advertised price as a permanent MSRP. Save the date and conditions of every quote.
  • Ignoring ownership costs because the purchase price is clear. Fuel, insurance, maintenance, financing and depreciation can materially change the long-term result, and matched figures are not established in the official pages used here.
  • Skipping a physical luggage test. Take your own stroller, cases, sports gear or shopping crates to the showroom.

Bottom line

In Thailand, the GWM ORA 5 HEV offers the lower listed entry price and the larger published exterior footprint. The Honda HR-V e:HEV costs more but supplies a clearly stated 24.4 km/L UN R101 test-cycle figure and a four-grade range. The evidence does not establish which one is cheaper to run overall, nor does it prove which has more usable cabin or cargo space. Compare equivalent equipment, test the seats and hatch with your own needs, obtain dated quotations, and calculate costs with your mileage and fuel price before deciding.

Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon at the time of purchase will apply.

Car running costsGWM Ora 5 HEVHonda HR-V e:HEVhybrid cars Thailandhybrid comparison

Read next

Thanks for visiting Carcody

Carcody.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.co

Recommended PC Tool
Recommended PC Tool
Outdated Drivers Are Slowing You DownFree scan - exact matches
PC Slower Than It Used to Be?Free scan - under a minute

Two free Windows tools

One Free Minute Could Fix That PC

Before you go - each of these free tools takes about a minute and tackles what quietly slows a Windows PC down.

Special offer. View Outbyte info, uninstall instructions, EULA, and Privacy Policy.