Do these 3 things before closing this tab:
1Fix the driver behind crashes, sound loss and screen glitches2Repair Windows errors before they cause bigger problems3Scan for outdated or missing drivers - takes under a minuteChoose the BMW X1 LWB if you want a petrol SUV with a long-wheelbase cabin and a clear rear-passenger comfort focus. Choose the Volvo EX30 Single Motor Extended Range if you can charge conveniently and prefer a compact electric SUV with a lower listed starting price and a claimed range of up to 480 km.
These are not like-for-like powertrain alternatives. BMW India lists the petrol X1 Long Wheelbase from ₹49.90 lakh, while Volvo Cars India lists the EX30 Single Motor Extended Range from ₹41.00 lakh. Both are manufacturer starting prices, not equivalent on-road quotations, and prices and availability can change.
As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.
BMW X1 LWB and Volvo EX30: what is actually being compared?
The BMW X1 LWB is the petrol, long-wheelbase version of BMW’s compact SUV. Autocar India’s specification page identifies a 1.5-litre three-cylinder turbo-petrol engine producing 156 hp and 230 Nm, driving the front wheels through a seven-speed dual-clutch automatic transmission.
Quick wins for a faster PC:
Repair Windows errors before they cause bigger problemsFix Now →Scan for outdated or missing drivers - takes under a minuteDriver Scan →The Volvo EX30 Single Motor Extended Range is a battery-electric SUV with one motor on the rear axle. Volvo India lists 200 kW (272 hp), 343 Nm and a 69 kWh nominal battery. Its electric motor delivers its torque characteristics very differently from a petrol engine, so the horsepower figures should not be treated as a direct performance ranking. There is no equivalent acceleration or independent head-to-head handling result established for these two India-market vehicles here.
#1 Best Overall
- Officially Licensed Die-Cast Cars for Adults-1:18 Large Scale, 10.5 inches in length; impressive presence and display-ready design for the X5 M model car. Die-cast collectible model car: larger and more realistic. Dimensions: 10.5 × 4.7 × 4.1 inches. Sufficient size to display and entertainment. Body: zinc-alloy die-cast construction, featuring substantial weight. Heavy-duty zinc alloy ensures stability. Thoughtfully designed for friends and family, teens (14+), adults, and collectors alike
- Premium Die-Cast Model Car-This model car delivers a substantial, heavyweight feel. The body is made of heavy-duty zinc-alloy + ABS plastic material; Every detail of the diecast model car has been thoughtfully designed -from its smooth, flowing body curves to its simplified yet instantly recognizable features. This model car shines brilliantly from every angle, making it perfect for display, photography, or simply enjoying as a heartfelt tribute to automotive artistry. Whether you're a teen discovering your passion for cars or an adult collector, this Collectible piece is sure to captivate
- Functional Collectible Display Piece-Exquisite 1:18 scale diecast model car X5M die cast car model high-performance alloy SUV features mechanical functions, openable doors, hood, and trunk, simulated steering, steering wheel linkage, adjustable seat, and folding side mirrors. It is equipped with four-wheel shock-absorbing tires for stable, smooth, and quiet movement. It adopts the standard 1:18 scale for realism, offering a large yet moderate size. This model car is sure to bring you, your friends, and your family joy and inspiration
- Ideal for Display, Decoration, and Collection: Model Car, with authentic body lines. Features sharp body lines and a glossy, premium finish, loved by adults for the model car's cool, realistic look and ideal size for display and collection. Designed in the standard 1:18 collectible scale with realistic proportions. Suitable for beginner collectors to start their hobby, and also a great upgrade choice for seasoned car model enthusiasts to enrich their collection
- More Collectible Die-Cast Model: The cool appearance and near-premium exterior of the X5 M model car is an exceptional gift for friends, teens (14+), and adult collectors. Comes with a display package, making the car model a great, Ideal Gift for teens and car enthusiasts.Hobbyists. Ideal for Christmas, Father's Day, Birthdays, Anniversaries, or Any Special Occasion. who appreciate miniature vehicles. Adults Can Use It as a Decorative Display Accent-Place It in a Car, on a Home Desk, or on Display Cabinet Shelves, or showcase
Do not confuse the petrol X1 LWB in this comparison with the BMW iX1 LWB. The iX1 is an electric model with different hardware, specifications and use requirements. Substituting iX1 figures for the X1 would produce an invalid comparison. When contacting a dealer, repeat the full model name and confirm the fuel type on the quotation.
The pages used for the listed specifications were retrieved on 13 October 2026. Autocar India’s X1 LWB specification page was last updated on 16 September 2026. A dealer may subsequently change prices, equipment or availability, so the date on a web page is relevant when checking a quote.
Price in India
| Model | Manufacturer-listed starting price | Price basis and qualification |
|---|---|---|
| BMW X1 Long Wheelbase | ₹49.90 lakh | BMW India’s displayed starting price for the X1 LWB; BMW price terms exclude specified statutory costs and insurance on its model/configurator listings. |
| Volvo EX30 Single Motor Extended Range | ₹41.00 lakh | Volvo Cars India’s listed starting price for this India specification. |
On the listed figures, the EX30 starts ₹8.90 lakh below the X1 LWB. That difference is not an on-road saving calculation: registration, road tax, insurance, handling charges, optional equipment, finance and dealer-specific charges can change the amount you actually pay. The two prices also do not prove that the cars have equivalent equipment or trim content.
BMW’s displayed price language specifically excludes specified statutory costs and insurance. Volvo’s listed figure is likewise a starting price for the named Single Motor Extended Range specification, not a promise of the final amount at a particular dealership. Ask for a line-by-line quote showing ex-showroom price, registration, tax, insurance, accessories, warranty products, finance costs and delivery fees.
Request written, variant-specific on-road quotations from BMW and Volvo dealers in your state before making a financial decision. Current discounts, stock and delivery timing were not established here. If one dealer quotes a different variant, do not use that figure to claim that one vehicle is cheaper; match the exact model and equipment first.
Powertrain and driving-use differences
BMW X1 LWB: conventional petrol operation
- 1.5-litre three-cylinder turbo-petrol engine.
- 156 hp and 230 Nm, according to Autocar India’s X1 LWB specifications page, last updated 16 September 2026.
- Seven-speed dual-clutch automatic transmission.
- Front-wheel drive.
- Petrol refuelling rather than charging is the normal energy routine.
This layout suits a buyer who wants to continue using familiar petrol stations, regularly drives routes without dependable charging, or prefers not to plan journeys around battery state and charger availability. The long-wheelbase body is the key X1 distinction in this comparison, rather than an electric-versus-electric technology contest.
The petrol specification also means the X1’s convenience depends on fuel-station access, not on where the vehicle can be parked overnight. That can matter to apartment residents, frequent highway travellers and households that cannot secure a suitable electrical connection. It does not, however, establish lower running costs: petrol prices, consumption, service, repairs and insurance were not supplied for a calculation.
Rank #2
- Premium Material This BMW M4 die-cast model car is made of durable zinc alloy with plastic details and rubber tires. Safe, sturdy, and finely crafted with realistic interior and exterior details.
- Fun Features No batteries needed. Just pull the car back and release to watch it move forward. Opening doors reveal detailed interior features for added fun and display value.
- Perfect Size Made in 1:36 scale, this model car is compact, lightweight, and easy for kids to hold. Great for play, display, or collecting without taking up much space.
- Educational Fun Helps children learn about vehicles while improving imagination, hand-eye coordination, and focus through interactive play.
- Great Gift Idea A fun gift for boys and girls on birthdays, Christmas, New Year, or other special occasions. Perfect for playtime, collections, or desk display.
Volvo EX30: single-motor electric operation
- Single electric motor with rear-wheel drive.
- 200 kW (272 hp) and 343 Nm listed by Volvo India.
- 69 kWh nominal battery.
- Up to 480 km stated range under Volvo’s preliminary WLTP-based figures.
The EX30’s electric drivetrain can be attractive for drivers who can charge at home, at work or at a routinely available public site. A claimed range figure does not guarantee a particular daily distance. Temperature, speed, traffic, terrain, payload, climate-control use and driving style affect energy consumption, while public-charging availability determines whether the car is practical for your regular routes.
It is better to treat 272 hp and 343 Nm as Volvo’s specification for an electric powertrain than as proof that the EX30 is automatically the quicker or more enjoyable vehicle. The X1 and EX30 use different propulsion systems, transmissions and driven axles, and no matched performance test is established here.
Range and charging: the EX30’s practical gate
Volvo describes the EX30 range figure as preliminary and based on WLTP testing conditions. “Up to 480 km” is therefore a test-cycle statement, not a promise that every owner will travel 480 km between charges. No independent real-world range test was conducted for this comparison.
For planning, write down your longest normal weekday route, your longest monthly trip and the nearest reliable charging locations. Then leave a margin for traffic, weather, detours and the possibility that a charger is occupied. The published figure should be a reference point for comparing specifications, not the distance you should routinely assume is available.
Volvo lists 10–80 percent DC charging in 28 minutes when the vehicle is connected to a 175 kW charger under the specified conditions. That number describes charging performance at the stated charger power; it does not establish that a 175 kW charger is available near your home, workplace or usual highway stops. A station with a lower output, shared power or a temporary fault can take longer.
Check charging before choosing the EX30
- Identify where the car will spend most nights and whether a suitable electrical connection and approved home-charging installation are possible.
- Map your regular intercity routes and check for compatible DC chargers at realistic stopping points, not just on a national map.
- Ask the dealer which charging equipment, installation work and connection requirements are included or priced separately.
- Plan for slower charging when a site is busy, a charger is sharing power, the battery is cold or the station cannot deliver its rated output.
- Consider how often you can tolerate a charging stop compared with the convenience of a petrol refill.
- Ask who supports the charging installation if the site survey finds that your parking space or electrical supply needs modification.
If you cannot charge predictably, the EX30’s range and 28-minute headline are less useful than they appear on a specification sheet. In that situation, the X1 LWB’s petrol-fuelling routine may be the simpler fit, even though it has no electric driving range.
Cabin, rear-seat space and dimensions
BMW positions the X1 LWB around a longer body and additional rear-passenger accommodation. BMW highlights rear-seat comfort and a rear-seat backrest recline of up to 28.5 degrees. Autocar likewise describes the longer wheelbase as being aimed at rear accommodation.
Rank #3
- High quality toy car models:Toy car opening doors and engine compartment, the model car has movable parts, lights and hood open to see the motor.
- 1 :24 Scale M3 Model Car Size: 7.87×3.34×2.36 INCH. Just the right size for little ones to grasp. It's Made of non-Toxic Water-Based Paint,So it Doesn’t Contain Formaldehyde and any Other HarmfulCute cars for kids ages 3-5.
- Realistic Light & Sound Functions:Equipped with a bottom switch to control two modes: light mode keeps the lights on for a period of time, while horn sound mode plays realistic horn sounds when you press the steering wheel.
- Material: M3 toy car made of zinc alloy and excellent ABS material, rubber tiresit, is stronger and more resistant to fall than ordinary plastic. detailed interior and exterior trim.It's Made of non-Toxic Water-Based Paint,So it Doesn’t Contain Formaldehyde and any Other Harmful.
- Kids Toy car:Exquisite Packaging,Interesting Functions,Solid Materials,Suitable for Christmas and Birthday Gifts.With a collection of souvenirs for friends and family. It can be displayed to increase beauty and appreciation.
Volvo lists the EX30 at 4,233 mm long with a 2,650 mm wheelbase and 821 mm of rear legroom. Those are useful reference points, but the manufacturers’ measurement methods and interior layouts are not necessarily identical. The available figures do not establish a scientifically equivalent rear-seat winner.
What’s actually slowing this PC down?
Pick the symptom - the matching free tool is one click away.
| Space measure | BMW X1 LWB | Volvo EX30 |
|---|---|---|
| Wheelbase | Long-wheelbase layout; equivalent numerical figure not stated in the cited material. | 2,650 mm. |
| Rear-seat legroom | BMW emphasises long-wheelbase rear comfort; equivalent numerical measurement not stated. | 821 mm listed by Volvo. |
| Rear-seat recline | Up to 28.5 degrees, according to BMW’s product positioning. | Not stated. |
| Overall length | Equivalent numerical figure not stated in the cited material. | 4,233 mm. |
For a family that frequently carries adults in the second row, take an actual rear seat before ordering. Check knee clearance behind your normal driving position, seat-cushion length, footroom, door opening, headroom, child-seat fitment and how easily a passenger can enter and exit. Test the middle rear position as well if three people may sit across the bench.
The X1 LWB’s stated comfort emphasis makes it the more obvious candidate when rear passengers are a primary requirement, but the final judgment depends on their body sizes and seating positions. A long-wheelbase label alone does not tell you whether a specific child seat, wheelchair aid or large passenger will fit comfortably. Bring the actual child seat or measure the relevant equipment during the dealer visit.
Boot and luggage capacity
| Measure | BMW X1 LWB | Volvo EX30 |
|---|---|---|
| Rear seats up | 540 litres reported by Autocar India. | Volvo lists 400 litres maximum and separately lists 318 litres of open luggage capacity with the rear seats up. |
| Rear seats folded | Not stated in the cited material. | Up to 1,000 litres. |
Volvo presents more than one luggage figure, so 400 litres and 318 litres should not be treated as directly interchangeable measurements. They may describe different measurement conventions or compartments. Before purchase, measure the items you actually carry: a stroller, large suitcases, camera cases, sports equipment or business luggage.
The X1’s 540-litre figure is useful as a stated specification, but it was not measured under an independently matched test against the EX30. Ask whether the quoted Volvo number includes a separate compartment and whether the X1 figure is measured to the same load line. Also test the boot with the rear seats set for your regular passengers; maximum volume can require compromising their seating position.
Free tools Windows power users keep installed
One-click scans. No signup required.
Which one fits your driving pattern?
Choose the BMW X1 LWB when these priorities dominate
- You want a petrol powertrain and do not want charging to be part of routine trip planning.
- Adults regularly use the rear seats and the long-wheelbase comfort focus matters more than electric operation.
- Your home, workplace or frequent destinations lack dependable compatible charging.
- You value the convenience of refuelling on an established petrol network.
- The ₹49.90 lakh manufacturer-listed starting point fits your budget after obtaining a complete on-road quote.
- You want a familiar refuelling routine for unpredictable intercity trips.
Choose the Volvo EX30 when these priorities dominate
- You can charge consistently at home, work or a reliable public site.
- You want a compact electric SUV with rear-wheel drive and Volvo’s listed 272 hp and 343 Nm.
- The ₹41.00 lakh listed starting price is a meaningful advantage, subject to final local costs and equipment.
- The stated up-to-480-km WLTP-based range is suitable for your normal travel with realistic charging margins.
- You are comfortable planning longer journeys around compatible DC chargers.
- You prefer to evaluate an EV on its charging routine and route fit rather than on a petrol-versus-electric running-cost assumption that has not been calculated.
Daily scenarios: how the choice changes
Apartment parking without a confirmed electrical connection: the EX30 should not be chosen solely because its listed price is lower. First establish whether overnight charging is possible and who will install and support it. Until that is clear, the X1’s petrol routine has fewer charging prerequisites.
Office commute with dependable workplace charging: the EX30 becomes easier to operate because charging can be integrated into a normal parking stop. Still check holiday, weekend and highway-trip charging, since workplace access alone may not cover every journey.
Rank #4
- Realistic Design: This model perfectly restores the real 530Li’s sleek streamline body, iconic double-kidney grille, multi-spoke wheels, and detailed rear taillights. The glossy black finish mimics the real car’s luster, and the interior is exquisitely carved with seat textures and center console details, bringing an authentic visual experience to car fans.
- Perfect Size for Display: The 1:24 scale 530Li diecast model measures 7.87×3.46×2.56 inches (20×8.8×6.5cm), a classic collection size that fits perfectly on your desk or display shelf.
- Ideal Gift for Multiple Occasions & Crowds: It’s a perfect gift for car lovers, diecast car collectors who love cars. Suitable for birthdays, Christmas, Thanksgiving, New Year, and other festivals, as well as a thoughtful gift for colleagues, friends, and family.
- High-Quality & Durable Material: The main body is made of high-grade zinc alloy, which is sturdy, heavy, and resistant to drops and collisions. The accessories (windows, wheels, interior parts) are made of high-transparency and wear-resistant plastic, balancing texture and safety.
- Multi-Functional Interactive Experience: This model is not just a static display piece—it features full functional design: front hood, four doors, and trunk can be fully opened; front wheels can steer; four wheels have shock absorption function; press the body to trigger realistic horn sound and bright lights; rear wheels have pull-back power, allowing you to enjoy the fun of playing while appreciating the model.
Frequent adult rear passengers: prioritise a physical comparison. BMW’s 28.5-degree rear-backrest claim and long-wheelbase positioning are relevant, while Volvo’s 821-mm rear-legroom figure is a useful reference. Neither number replaces sitting in both vehicles.
Several long highway journeys each year: list the actual corridors, identify compatible DC sites and consider backup stops. The EX30’s 28-minute 10–80 percent figure applies at a 175 kW charger under specified conditions, not at every roadside location. The X1 avoids charging-stop planning but requires petrol stops.
A practical decision method
- Write down your weekly routes. Separate short urban trips, daily commuting and the longest journeys you make several times a year.
- Mark who sits where. If adults use the second row often, prioritise a back-to-back cabin comparison rather than relying on brochure language.
- Verify energy access. For the EX30, confirm where charging happens overnight and during long trips. For the X1, confirm fuel-station access on your normal routes.
- Compare complete quotes. Ask both dealers for the exact variant, registration, insurance, taxes, accessories, warranty terms, finance charges and delivery fees.
- Inspect luggage fit. Bring the largest item you routinely carry and test it with the seats in the positions your passengers use.
- Take separate test drives. Evaluate visibility, ride comfort, pedal response, rear-seat ingress and low-speed manoeuvring in the conditions you encounter daily.
- Choose the powertrain first, then the trim. The petrol-versus-electric decision changes how you refuel, plan trips and use the vehicle; equipment differences should be assessed after that fundamental choice.
- Record the exact specification. Save the dealer’s quotation, model name, battery or engine description and promised equipment so an X1 LWB quote is not accidentally compared with an iX1 or another EX30 version.
Costs and ownership questions still requiring confirmation
The two starting prices cannot answer whether either vehicle will cost less to own. No petrol-versus-electric running-cost calculation, service schedule, repair estimate, insurance premium or charging tariff was established for this comparison. Those figures vary with annual kilometres, local fuel and electricity rates, driving conditions, insurance profile and the dealer’s package.
Ask each dealer for the scheduled maintenance intervals, warranty coverage, roadside assistance, consumables, battery coverage where applicable, and the price of optional service or protection plans. Ask for a separate insurance quote rather than assuming that the lower EX30 starting price produces a lower premium. For the EX30, request the installation price and electrical requirements for the charging setup you would actually use.
Important limits to the available comparison
The cited material does not establish equivalent on-road prices, current discounts, dealer inventory, insurance premiums, service or repair costs, petrol-versus-electric running costs, local charger availability, independently measured rear-seat dimensions, a head-to-head ride and handling result, or comparable crash-test outcomes.
No independent named statistical study or comparative crash-test result was identified in the source material. Do not infer safety equivalence from the presence of safety equipment or from either manufacturer’s marketing description. Check the latest official safety records and India-market equipment list for the exact variant you intend to buy.
The Tool Desk
Outbyte PC Repair FREERepair Windows errors before they cause bigger problemsFix Now →Outbyte Driver Updater FREEScan for outdated or missing drivers - takes under a minuteDriver Scan →Likewise, neither the 480-km EX30 figure nor the 28-minute charging figure should be used as a personal cost, journey-time or real-world range guarantee. They are Volvo’s stated specifications under identified test or charger conditions.
Best Value
- High-Quality Materials:The BMW M4 die-cast car is made of zinc alloy,plastic parts and rubber tires,making it safe for children to play with.It features detailed interior and exterior trim, and is very sturdy.
- Function:No batteries are required, but the vehicle has a powerful pull back feature. Simply pull it back, then release your hand, and the car will go for a long distance. The doors may be opened to view the whole inside of the vehicle. So appealing to children and collectors alike.
- Size:1/36 scale vehicle model with beautiful English packaging,ideal for toddlers to play with and carry. Car collectors will appreciate the perfect small size, which allows them to collect a complete set of cars without taking up too much space.
- Grow From Play:Help children learn more about car ,expand their knowledge ,increase the hand-eye coordination and the reaction speed of the children in the play.
- Ideal Christmas Festival Gift:All of TOKAXI die-cast model cars are attractively packaged in English, making them the perfect Christmas, Birthday, Children's Day, New Year gift for kids, party favors, home decorations, or travel toys for boys and girls.gifts for boys girls.
BMW X1 LWB vs Volvo EX30: verdict by buyer type
| If your highest priority is… | More suitable starting point | Why |
|---|---|---|
| Rear-seat comfort for frequent adult passengers | BMW X1 LWB | BMW’s long-wheelbase format and stated rear-seat recline focus the vehicle on rear accommodation. |
| Lowest listed entry price | Volvo EX30 | Volvo lists ₹41.00 lakh versus BMW’s ₹49.90 lakh, before local on-road differences. |
| Petrol refuelling convenience | BMW X1 LWB | It uses a petrol engine and does not require charging access. |
| Electric driving with a stated long range | Volvo EX30 | It is a single-motor EV with a 69 kWh nominal battery and up to 480 km preliminary WLTP-based range. |
| Fast DC top-up under specified conditions | Volvo EX30 | Volvo states 10–80 percent in 28 minutes at 175 kW, subject to charger and vehicle conditions. |
There is no universal winner. The X1 LWB is the more coherent choice for a petrol-oriented buyer who puts rear accommodation and straightforward refuelling first. The EX30 is the more coherent choice for an EV-ready buyer with dependable charging who values a lower listed starting price and Volvo’s electric specifications. Obtain current local quotes and verify charging, seating and luggage needs before placing an order.
Frequently Asked Questions
Which is cheaper in India, the BMW X1 LWB or Volvo EX30?
Volvo Cars India lists the EX30 Single Motor Extended Range from ₹41.00 lakh, while BMW India lists the X1 LWB from ₹49.90 lakh. The ₹8.90 lakh gap is only a manufacturer-listed starting-price difference; registration, insurance, taxes, options and dealer charges can change the final on-road amounts.
Is the BMW X1 LWB electric?
No. The X1 LWB in this comparison is the petrol model with a 1.5-litre turbo-petrol engine, 156 hp, 230 Nm, a seven-speed dual-clutch automatic and front-wheel drive. The BMW iX1 LWB is a separate electric model and should not be substituted.
Crashes, No Sound, or Screen Glitches?
Random freezes, missing sound and display glitches usually trace back to one bad driver. Find and replace yours safely.Free scan · under a minuteWindows Errors? Fix Them Before They Spread
Repair common Windows errors and clear accumulated junk for a smoother, more stable PC - no reinstall needed.Free scan · no reinstallCan the Volvo EX30 really travel 480 km on one charge?
Volvo describes up to 480 km as a preliminary figure based on WLTP testing conditions. Actual distance varies with speed, traffic, temperature, terrain, payload, climate-control use and driving style, and no independent real-world range test was established here.
How quickly does the EX30 charge?
Volvo lists 10–80 percent DC charging in 28 minutes when connected to a 175 kW charger under specified conditions. A lower-output, busy or shared charger may take longer, and the figure does not prove that a compatible 175 kW site is convenient for your routes.
Which has more rear-seat space?
BMW positions the X1 LWB around rear accommodation and states rear-seat backrest recline of up to 28.5 degrees. Volvo lists 821 mm of rear legroom for the EX30. Because measurement methods differ and equivalent X1 dimensions are not stated, sit in both vehicles rather than treating either figure as a definitive winner.
Which has the larger boot?
Autocar India reports 540 litres for the X1 LWB. Volvo lists 400 litres maximum for the EX30, separately listing 318 litres of open luggage capacity with the rear seats up and up to 1,000 litres with the seats folded. The conventions are not confirmed as identical, so test your own luggage.
Should I compare the X1’s 156 hp directly with the EX30’s 272 hp?
No. The X1 uses a turbo-petrol engine and seven-speed transmission, while the EX30 uses a single rear electric motor. The different power delivery, driven axle and operating requirements mean the published horsepower figures are specifications, not a complete performance ranking.
What should I verify before ordering either vehicle?
Get a written quote for the exact variant and confirm registration, insurance, taxes, accessories, finance and delivery charges. For the EX30, verify home and highway charging access, installation requirements and realistic route margins. For the X1, confirm the vehicle is the petrol X1 LWB rather than the electric iX1 LWB.
The Bottom Line
Bottom line: Pick the BMW X1 LWB for petrol convenience and a cabin explicitly oriented toward rear passengers. Pick the Volvo EX30 for electric driving, a ₹41.00 lakh listed starting price and up to 480 km of preliminary WLTP-based range—provided dependable charging is part of your routine. Confirm current on-road quotes, variant equipment, seating fit and charging access before signing.
Quick Recap
Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon at the time of purchase will apply.
Recommended Free Tools




