Halloween DealsAmazon USHalloween week deals: useful picks before month-endAmazon US: current deals, useful picks and tech finds.Check DealsClean PCRecommendedOne scan can reveal what keeps slowing WindowsLook for cleanup and repair opportunities.Run ScanHalloween DealsAmazon USOctober picks are moving - compare before checkoutAmazon US: current deals, useful picks and tech finds.See Picks×
Get listed

BMW R 1211 MIN

BMW R 12 vs Triumph Rocket 3 Storm R: Which Motorcycle Fits Your Priorities?

The Rocket 3 Storm R wins on published displacement, power and torque; the BMW R 12 counters with a lower seat and substantially lower stated mass. Compare the exact local trims and test ride both before buying.

By CarCody Team

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

There is no single winner. The Triumph Rocket 3 Storm R is the clear choice if your priority is maximum published engine output: its 2,458 cc triple produces 134 kW (180 bhp) and 225 Nm. The BMW R 12 is the stronger match for a lower seat and substantially less stated mass, with a 754 mm seat and 227 kg road-ready weight versus the Triumph’s 773 mm and 317 kg running-order figure.

Those numbers come from different regional manufacturer pages and use different weight terminology, so they are a buying guide rather than a substitute for a same-market test ride. The BMW figures are from BMW Motorrad Canada; the Rocket 3 Storm R figures are from Triumph’s Spanish specification page. Confirm the exact trim, equipment and specifications offered in your country before ordering.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

The short answer: choose by mission, not by a universal score

The BMW R 12 and Triumph Rocket 3 Storm R are both large-displacement cruisers, but they emphasize very different things. BMW lists the R 12 as a 1,170 cc air/oil-cooled boxer for relaxed city and country-road riding. Triumph positions the Rocket 3 range as a high-performance muscle roadster and highlights its unusually large production motorcycle engine.

Free tools Windows power users keep installed

One-click scans. No signup required.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.
  • Pick the Rocket 3 Storm R on the published figures if engine size, peak power and peak torque are your deciding factors.
  • Pick the R 12 on the published figures if a lower seat and much lower stated mass matter more than outright output.
  • Do not use these figures alone to claim that either motorcycle is safer, more comfortable, easier to handle, more reliable or better value. Those judgments require an in-person fit check and independent, same-market riding evidence.

What each motorcycle is designed to be

BMW R 12: a compact boxer cruiser

BMW’s current technical-data page describes the R 12 as a cruiser. Its 1,170 cc, two-cylinder boxer uses air/oil cooling and is rated at 70 kW (95 hp) at 6,500 rpm, with 110 Nm at 6,000 rpm. BMW lists a 14-litre usable fuel tank, 5.1 L/100 km WMTC consumption and a 1,520 mm wheelbase. The listed seat height is 754 mm and the road-ready, fully fuelled mass is 227 kg.

#1 Best Overall
Sale
LISEN Retractable Car Charger, 84W Car Charger USB C Fast Charge, 4 in 1 | Cigarette Lighter Adapter, Car Accessories, for Christmas Day Gifts for Men Women Dad Mom, for iPhone 18 Pro Max 17 16 15 14
  • Never Let a Dead Battery Ruin Your Drive. The LISEN 4 in 1 Retractable Car Charger delivers reliable power for your entire journey. Compatible with standard 12V cigarette lighter sockets, it keeps phones, tablets, and devices charged during daily commutes, road trips, and long drives — the perfect practical gift for dads, truck drivers, and anyone who lives on the road.
  • Daily Driver Essential: Always Ready When You Need It. Featuring two retractable cables ( USB C & Old iPhone Charging Cable ) that extend up to 31.5 inches and dual USB ports, this charger solves cable clutter while charging up to 4 devices simultaneously. Ideal for busy fathers, commuters, and families who want a tidy car and never worry about low battery again.
  • Deliver full-speed PD fast charging for iPhone 18 Pro Max & iPhone 18 Pro Max & iPhone 18 Pro right inside your car. The built-in 45W PD USB-C port hits the peak charging speed for these latest iPhone models, juicing up your phone to 50% power in just 15 minutes while you drive.(Note: Maximum 45W PD output is available under 24V vehicle power supply. When used with standard 12V car sockets, the peak output is limited to 36W.)
  • Standard 12V Power Solution: Designed as a dedicated USB power supply for charging devices. Note: Does NOT support CarPlay, Bluetooth, or data transfer. Compatible with most phones, tablets, and small electronics. This retractable charger is a core car organization tool, keeping your vehicle tidy. Not compatible with Micro-USB devices.
  • Clutter-Free Tech Organization: Featuring dual USB ports and retractable cables, the LISEN 4 in 1 charger provides a clean car storage solution. Perfect for truck enthusiasts or as a thoughtful gift for drivers, it supports fast USB-C charging for devices like the iPhone 18Pro & iPhone 18 ProMax. Keep your vehicle organized while ensuring efficient power delivery for all your tech on the road.

That combination gives the R 12 a comparatively modest physical footprint among heavyweight cruisers. The lower seat can be important for riders who are checking reach at a standstill, while the lower stated mass reduces the amount of motorcycle that has to be supported when parking or pushing. Neither specification tells you how the seat padding, bar position or balance will feel; those are fit questions to settle on the actual motorcycle.

Triumph Rocket 3 Storm R: a muscle roadster with a huge triple

Triumph’s Rocket 3 model page places the Rocket 3 in a high-performance, muscle-roadster category. The Storm R specification lists a 2,458 cc liquid-cooled inline three-cylinder engine, 134 kW (180 bhp) at 7,000 rpm and 225 Nm at 4,000 rpm. It has an 18-litre tank, 6.6 L/100 km claimed consumption, a 1,677 mm wheelbase, a 773 mm seat and 317 kg in running order.

Triumph’s statement that the Rocket 3 has “the world’s largest production motorcycle engine” is promotional product positioning, not an independent ranking. Treat the Storm R figures as the specification for that trim; the Rocket 3 Storm GT is a separate variant, and older Rocket 3 R (MY24) data appears on the same site. Check that a dealer is quoting Storm R data rather than one of those other versions.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

At-a-glance specification comparison

Specification BMW R 12 Triumph Rocket 3 Storm R How to read it
Engine 1,170 cc, air/oil-cooled boxer, 2 cylinders 2,458 cc, liquid-cooled inline triple Triumph has the larger stated displacement and one more cylinder.
Peak power 70 kW (95 hp) at 6,500 rpm 134 kW (180 bhp) at 7,000 rpm Manufacturer labels differ (hp versus bhp); both indicate much higher published output for Triumph.
Peak torque 110 Nm at 6,000 rpm 225 Nm at 4,000 rpm Triumph’s published peak is just over twice the BMW figure.
Mass 227 kg, road-ready and fully fuelled 317 kg, weight in running order BMW is listed 90 kg lighter, but the manufacturers describe the weighing conventions differently.
Seat height 754 mm 773 mm The BMW seat is listed 19 mm lower; seat shape and rider reach are not specified.
Fuel tank 14 L usable capacity 18 L Triumph carries 4 L more on the cited specifications.
Claimed consumption 5.1 L/100 km WMTC 6.6 L/100 km Both are manufacturer test-cycle figures, not a guaranteed road range.
Wheelbase 1,520 mm 1,677 mm The Rocket 3 is listed 157 mm longer; wheelbase alone does not predict handling quality.
Service interval available from these pages Not established on the consulted BMW technical-data page 16,000 km or 12 months, whichever comes first There is not enough evidence here to rank maintenance cost.

The 90 kg difference is a comparison of the labels as published, not a laboratory apples-to-apples weighing. BMW says “road-ready and fully fuelled,” while Triumph says “weight in running order.” Equipment, fuel conventions and regional homologation can affect the result.

Engine performance: where the Rocket 3 wins decisively on paper

Displacement and cylinder layout

The Rocket 3 Storm R displaces 2,458 cc, 1,288 cc more than the R 12’s 1,170 cc. It uses a liquid-cooled inline triple; the BMW uses an air/oil-cooled boxer twin. These are fundamental architecture differences, not minor tuning variations. The Triumph’s larger engine is the basis for its much higher published output, while the BMW’s boxer layout is part of the R 12’s traditional cruiser identity.

Rank #2
SINGARO Car Cup Holder Coaster, Silicone Cup Holder Insert, Universal Non-Slip Cup Holders, Car Accessories Interior for Women and Man Interior Sets 4 Pack Black
  • High Quality Material: The coaster is made of environmentally friendly silicone, safe, non-toxic and odorless. Soft with toughness, easily embedded in the cup holder. Very durable, wear-resistant, long service life. High temperature resistance, can withstand 100 ℃ high temperature water cups.
  • Wide Compatibility: The coaster has a diameter of 3.15 inches and a height of 1.18 inches, which is widely used in most vehicles, such as SUV, sedan, MPV, etc., as long as the size fits your car cup holder.
  • Protection Function: Our car cup holder coaster has a carry handle design and a stand-up ring edge on its edge to effectively prevent food crumbs, drinks and water from leaking out and preventing the car cup holder from getting dirty.Meanwhile,Thickened design effectively prevents the cup holder from being scratched by the cup when driving on bumpy roads and eliminates the annoying thumping sound, making your journey more enjoyable.
  • Easy to Use and Clean: With embedded installation, you just need to put it flat on the car cupholder. It is also very quick to remove, there is a small bump on the coaster, pinch it and you can easily remove the coaster. It is very easy to clean, rinse with water or wipe with a wet towel (be careful not to clean with sharp tools).
  • 100% Satisfaction: Our products have quality assurance, if you have questions or are not satisfied after receiving the product, don't worry, please contact us as soon as possible, we provide after-sales service.

Power figures and what they do—and do not—prove

BMW quotes 70 kW (95 hp) at 6,500 rpm. Triumph quotes 134 kW (180 bhp) at 7,000 rpm. Because horsepower nomenclature varies by market, preserve each manufacturer’s label when comparing documents. The gap is large enough that the Rocket 3 clearly wins the output contest on the official numbers.

Peak figures do not provide acceleration times, roll-on performance in a particular gear, braking distance or overtaking margins. No independent, same-condition test figures are established here. A rider who wants to know how controllable that output feels should test the motorcycle in the riding modes and speeds available in the local market rather than infer an experience from the brochure.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Torque delivery

The BMW peak is 110 Nm at 6,000 rpm; Triumph lists 225 Nm at 4,000 rpm. The Rocket 3 therefore has a higher peak and reaches it at a lower engine speed. That supports Triumph’s muscle-roadster positioning, but it still does not establish a subjective claim such as “faster everywhere.” Final-drive gearing, throttle calibration, traction control, rider input and road conditions all affect what happens in motion.

Size, mass and rider fit

Seat height

The R 12’s 754 mm seat is 19 mm lower than the Storm R’s 773 mm listing. That difference can materially change how much of a rider’s foot reaches the ground, but published seat height is only one part of fit. Seat width, suspension sag, inseam, boots and the position of the bars and pegs alter effective reach. Sit on both motorcycles wearing the gear and footwear you actually use.

Mass and maneuvering

BMW lists 227 kg road-ready and fully fuelled; Triumph lists 317 kg in running order. On those labels, the BMW carries 90 kg less stated mass. A lighter motorcycle generally requires less force to move while stationary, yet the numbers do not reveal where that mass is carried or how either bike balances at walking pace. Ask a dealer to let you straighten each bike from the side stand, reverse it into a space and make a slow U-turn in a controlled area.

Rank #3
Kaistyle for Magsafe Car Mount【Strong Magnet】 Magnetic Phone Holder for Car Phone Holder Mount Dash Mounted Holders Phone Holders for Your Car Accessories for Women Men for iPhone 18 Pro Max 17 16 15
  • ✅【Designed for Magsafe】 - The most fashionable iphone car mount in 2026 Magsafe is designed for iPhone 18 Pro Max/17/16/15/14/13/12 Pro Max Mini and official Magsafe cases and other magnetic phone cases and can be fixed directly to these phones without the need to affix metal plates. All Android Phones Will Work: Metal rings are provided; they fit cases and other phones without magsafe. Based on Unique Grandmaster Design (Protected by US Design Patent No. US D1,112,194 S)
  • ✅【STRONG MAGNETIC MagSafe Car Mount】 - This powerful magnetic phone holder can create a powerful attraction that firmly supports your device while allowing you to drive without distraction. it easily and securely holds your phone through bumps, sharp turns or even sudden stops, no worrying of dropping your phone.
  • ✅【SUPER STICK FORCE】 - VHB Dash Mounted Holders adhesive provides strong stick force between the dashboard and the car phone holder, which can firmly stick to any plane in the car, fix your device, adapt to a variety of road conditions such as sudden braking, speed bump, and rugged mountain road.
  • ✅【SAFE DRIVING VIEW】 - Mini-size, not taking up space, it is placed in the dashboard without blocking the view at all, and does not need to look down at the device to ensure your safe driving. Cell Phone Car Mount is suitable for most cars, pickups, SUV, taxi; It is the best assistant for Uber and Lyft drivers
  • ✅【360° FREE ROTATION】 - With an adjustable swivel ball joint, you can rotate your smartphone or device at your own will, providing the best viewing angle. Quickly pick and place with one hand, free your hands and make calls and GPS navigation more convenient

Wheelbase and footprint

The Rocket 3’s 1,677 mm wheelbase is 157 mm longer than the R 12’s 1,520 mm. The Triumph also has the larger fuel tank. Those dimensions describe physical scale; they are not a verdict on turning radius, cornering clearance or comfort. A test ride on the roads you normally use is the only reliable way to assess those traits.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Fuel capacity and real-world range

BMW specifies a 14 L usable tank and 5.1 L/100 km WMTC consumption. Triumph specifies an 18 L tank and 6.6 L/100 km consumption. The Rocket 3 carries more fuel but also has the higher claimed consumption, so the larger tank does not automatically guarantee a longer stop-to-stop distance.

WMTC and other manufacturer consumption figures are controlled-cycle results. Traffic, temperature, speed, payload, tire pressure, terrain and riding style can change consumption substantially. Do not turn the two numbers into an exact range promise. Instead, use the tank sizes to plan a conservative first trip, then calculate your own average after several refuels on local roads.

Which one suits common buying priorities?

If maximum published performance is the priority

Choose the Rocket 3 Storm R. Its 2,458 cc engine, 134 kW and 225 Nm are all far above the R 12’s corresponding figures. This is the clearest decision in the comparison, provided the local Storm R specification matches Triumph’s cited page and you are comfortable managing a 317 kg motorcycle with a 773 mm seat.

If a lower seat and lower stated mass matter most

Start with the BMW R 12. Its 754 mm seat is lower and its listed road-ready mass is substantially less. Those are objective advantages for a rider whose first concern is reach or the amount of motorcycle to move at a standstill. Confirm the fit in person; a nominally lower seat can still feel wide, and a lower mass figure does not guarantee a particular balance.

What’s actually slowing this PC down?

Pick the symptom - the matching free tool is one click away.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.
Rank #4
YGDMD 2PCS Car Seat Gap Filler Organizer,2 in 1 Car Gap Filler (Black) | Multifunctional Design,Fill and Storage Function for Storing Phones Keys Cards,No Drop Seat Guard for Cars Suvs Trucks
  • Buyer's Guide: The seat guard for car seat between seat & console measures 15.75*2.7*1.53", suitable for gaps of 1.43-1.53" in width, please double-check carefully the distance between your seat and the center console before placing an order
  • Storage and Filling in One: Differ from traditional single-function gap fillers, gap filler for car incorporates storage function, offers you the convenience of storing phones and various other items, so that you can access them at any time while driving
  • Avoid Items Slipping: With the bumps and vibrations of the car, phones, keys may fall into the seat crevices, which is difficult to pick up, and distracts the driver's attention. Car gap seat filler fills gaps seamlessly to create an effective barrier
  • Easy to Install: Car side seat gap filler is easy to install, simply insert it into the gap between the seat and the center console, gap seat filler for car can fit tightly without affecting the normal adjustment of the seat and the use of the seat belt
  • Premium Material: Crafted from premium EVA material, our car seat side gap filler boasts a combination of wear-resistant, softness&durability. Maintenance is effortless, simply rinse and wipe to quickly clean the dust and debris in corners and crevices

If your riding is mainly relaxed city and country-road cruising

BMW itself describes the R 12 for relaxed city and country-road riding. That is manufacturer positioning, not an independent comfort test, but it aligns with the R 12’s smaller engine, shorter wheelbase and lower stated mass. Decide whether the physical fit and the engine response suit your routes by riding it in traffic and on the kind of secondary roads you actually travel.

If you want a distinctive high-output machine

The Rocket 3 Storm R is the purpose-built answer on the published specifications. Triumph markets it around its engine scale, torque and “dominating presence.” Treat that language as advertising and evaluate the practical side: can you comfortably support the weight, reach the controls and store or service a motorcycle of this size?

If passenger use, touring or luggage is central

The cited pages do not establish passenger comfort, luggage capacity, wind protection, payload limits or long-distance ergonomics. Do not award either motorcycle a touring advantage from the engine or tank figures. Bring your passenger to the showroom, check the actual equipment and consult the local owner’s documentation for payload and accessory limits.

Independent reader supportYour contribution helps us test, update, and keep practical guides available for everyone.Support on Ko-Fi

Ownership information that is—and is not—established

Triumph’s published service interval

Triumph lists servicing for the Rocket 3 Storm at 16,000 km or 12 months, whichever comes first. That is the interval stated on the cited Storm specification page. It does not tell you the labor rate, parts cost or what a particular dealer will charge.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

BMW service data

The consulted BMW R 12 technical-data page does not establish a comparable service interval. Because one interval is available and the other is not, a maintenance-cost ranking would be speculative. Obtain the local BMW service schedule and written estimates before treating servicing as a purchase differentiator.

Best Value
Stacool Upgraded Car Center Console Cover,Microfiber Leather Car Armrest Cover Cushion with 2 Storage Bags,Universal Car Armrest Storage Box (Black)
  • 🔰 UPGRADED SIDE STORAGE DESIGN - Our console cover is thinner than the old one, universal for all seasons. There is an 8.66*5.12 inch storage pocket design on each left and right side, expanding the storage space, convenient and practical. Meet the storage needs of the main passenger seat, you can store your cell phone, keys, tissues, ID and some other small daily items.
  • 🔰 PREMIUM MICROFIBER LEATHER MATERIAL - This car center console cover is made of quality microfiber leather material, soft and skin-friendly touch. Exquisite and fashionable diamond shaped stitching, every detail is in place. Inside the car center console cover is made of thickened memory foam, even after squeezing, it can slowly recover to its original shape.
  • 🔰 RELIEVE DRIVING FATIGUE - The arm rest cover for car adopts ergonomic design, giving just the right amount of arm support, effectively dispersing elbow pressure and relieving driving fatigue. Protect your car's center console from getting dirty or scratched. Especially suitable for long time driving or long distance traveling, bringing you a new experience of relaxation and comfort!
  • 🔰 NON-DESTRUCTIVE INSTALLATION - This car console cover is designed with an elastic band for a firm fit and not easy to shake. And the back side is full of protruding dots, which can effectively avoid the armrest cover from slipping and shifting. All you need to do is to open the center console cover, put the elastic band directly into the cover and then close it.
  • 🔰 BUYER'S GUIDE - You will receive a car armrest storage box with the size of 12.13*7.80 inch, please measure the size of your car's armrest storage box before you buy. We have prepared five simple and beautiful colors for you, you can choose according to your own preferences. Suitable for most of the vehicles on the market, such as car, truck, SUV, RV, van, etc.

Prices, availability and running costs

No current market prices, incentives, insurance rates, financing terms, resale data or reliability statistics are established by these specifications. Regional taxes and equipment can change the transaction price. Ask dealers for an itemized, same-date quote for the exact trim, including setup, registration, required equipment and scheduled maintenance.

A practical decision and test-ride checklist

  1. Confirm the exact model. Ask whether the Triumph is a Rocket 3 Storm R, Storm GT or an older Rocket 3 R. Verify the BMW is the current R 12 and note any market-specific equipment.
  2. Check the specification sheet’s definitions. Record whether weight is dry, wet, road-ready or running order, and whether the fuel figure is WMTC or another cycle.
  3. Do a stationary fit test. With riding boots on, place both feet down, turn the bars fully, lift the bike upright from the side stand and reverse it under your own control.
  4. Ride at walking pace. Include a tight turn, a stop on a cambered surface and a parking maneuver. These reveal reach and balance more reliably than a showroom glance.
  5. Ride the powertrain in normal traffic. Test low-speed throttle response, clutch feel, gearing and the amount of reserve you actually want. Do not use public roads to chase acceleration figures.
  6. Check your use case. Sit in your normal riding posture for enough time to identify pressure points, then verify passenger accommodations, luggage options and payload in the official local documentation.
  7. Get ownership numbers in writing. Request on-the-road price, insurance estimate, service schedule, first-service cost, warranty terms and parts lead times for your market.
  8. Compare like for like. Repeat the same route, fuel level and rider equipment on both motorcycles when possible. A specification table can narrow the choice; a controlled personal comparison makes the final decision.

How to interpret the numbers without overclaiming

  • “Triumph has twice the torque” is a comparison of the listed peaks: 225 Nm versus 110 Nm. It is not a claim that every riding situation delivers twice the acceleration.
  • “BMW is lighter” is true on the published figures, but the labels are not identical. State the BMW road-ready/fully fuelled figure and Triumph running-order figure whenever quoting the 90 kg difference.
  • “The BMW goes farther” or “the Triumph goes farther” cannot be concluded from tank size and test-cycle consumption alone. Real range depends on conditions and reserve policy.
  • “The lower BMW seat fits everyone better” is not supported. Height, width, suspension setup and inseam all matter.
  • “One costs less to own” is not established without local prices, service labor, insurance and long-term reliability evidence.

Final buying guidance

Use the Rocket 3 Storm R when the reason for buying is its exceptional engine scale and the highest published power and torque in this comparison. Use the R 12 when a lower seat and lower stated mass are the non-negotiable requirements. If your priorities sit between those extremes, the deciding evidence is personal: sit on both, perform slow-speed maneuvers and take a proper test ride in the exact local specification. Confirm all figures and service details with the regional manufacturer and dealer before signing a purchase order.

Frequently Asked Questions

Are the BMW R 12 and Rocket 3 Storm R weight figures directly comparable?

Not perfectly. BMW reports 227 kg road-ready and fully fuelled, while Triumph reports 317 kg in running order. The figures show a large stated difference, but the weighing conventions and regional equipment should be confirmed before treating 90 kg as a laboratory comparison.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Does the Rocket 3 Storm R have a longer range because its tank is larger?

Not necessarily. Triumph lists an 18 L tank and 6.6 L/100 km consumption; BMW lists 14 L and 5.1 L/100 km WMTC. Those are controlled manufacturer figures, so actual range depends on riding conditions, speed, payload and reserve practice.

What is the Triumph Rocket 3 Storm service interval?

The cited Triumph specification page lists service at 16,000 km or 12 months, whichever comes first. Confirm the schedule and dealer pricing for your market.

Is the Rocket 3 Storm R the same motorcycle as the Storm GT?

No. Triumph lists Storm R and Storm GT as separate variants, and older Rocket 3 R (MY24) data also appears on the specification site. Make sure a quote or test bike is specifically the Storm R if that is the model you intend to compare.

Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon at the time of purchase will apply.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

BMW R 12Cruiser motorcyclesmotorcycle comparisonmotorcycle specificationsTriumph Rocket 3 Storm R

Read next

Thanks for visiting Carcody

Carcody.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.co

Recommended PC Tool
Recommended PC Tool
Outdated Drivers Are Slowing You DownFree scan - exact matches
PC Slower Than It Used to Be?Free scan - under a minute

Two free Windows tools

One Free Minute Could Fix That PC

Before you go - each of these free tools takes about a minute and tackles what quietly slows a Windows PC down.

Special offer. View Outbyte info, uninstall instructions, EULA, and Privacy Policy.