Hardware FixRecommendedDevice not working? Your driver may be the problemCheck updates for common hardware issues.Fix DriversHalloween DealsAmazon USHalloween week deals: useful picks before month-endAmazon US: current deals, useful picks and tech finds.Check DealsClean PCRecommendedOne scan can reveal what keeps slowing WindowsLook for cleanup and repair opportunities.Run Scan×
Get listed

BGauss C1212 MIN

BGauss C12 vs Gemopai Astrid Lite: Which Electric Scooter Fits Your Commute?

The BGauss C12 and Gemopai Astrid Lite are not direct one-specification rivals. Compare the exact C12 trim, qualified range claims, city on-road quote, charging setup, warranty terms and local service before choosing.

By CarCody Team

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

There is no evidence-based universal winner between the BGauss C12 and Gemopai Astrid Lite. The answer changes with the exact C12 trim, your daily distance, charging setup, city price, warranty document and nearby service support. Astrid Lite has the higher advertised headline range and stronger published performance figures, while the C12 has several battery configurations and an official 2025 specification sheet that is more specific about variant-level capacity and certified range. Treat the comparison below as a buying framework, not a promise that either scooter will deliver a particular distance in every riding condition.

Quick verdict

Choose the Gemopai Astrid Lite if its written quotation, battery terms and local support check out and you place a high value on a removable battery, a 65 km/h top speed, quick manufacturer-claimed acceleration and the possibility of long trips between charges. Choose a BGauss C12 when you prefer to select among clearly different trims, want to evaluate a smaller battery for a shorter commute, or find a stronger dealer and service network in your area. A test ride and a written, variant-specific quotation matter more than the largest number in either brochure.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

  • Best starting point for range-focused buyers: Astrid Lite, but its 200 km headline is qualified by Gemopai’s own 90–200 km range statement based on rider weight, terrain and riding mode.
  • Best for specification matching: BGauss C12, because the June 2025 technical sheet separates C12i EX, C12i MAX 2.0 and C12 MAX 3.0 instead of treating C12 as one scooter.
  • Most important unresolved item: the current on-road price, written warranty exclusions and service access for the exact scooter offered in your city.

First identify which C12 you are comparing

“C12” is a family name, not one fixed specification. BGauss Auto Pvt Ltd’s June 2025 technical sheet lists three relevant labels: C12i EX, C12i MAX 2.0 and C12 MAX 3.0. The sheet gives the EX a 2.0 kWh installed battery and the two MAX entries a 2.7 kWh installed battery. Their certified range figures are therefore not interchangeable.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

A listing that simply says “Max C12” may refer to a different trim or a different publication snapshot from the one in the 2025 sheet. Before comparing prices or range, ask the dealer to write the full model name, battery capacity, model year and charger specification on the quotation. Record the vehicle identification details before paying a booking amount.

#1 Best Overall
Sale
LISEN Retractable Car Charger, 84W Car Charger USB C Fast Charge, 4 in 1 | Cigarette Lighter Adapter, Car Accessories, for Christmas Day Gifts for Men Women Dad Mom, for iPhone 18 Pro Max 17 16 15 14
  • Never Let a Dead Battery Ruin Your Drive. The LISEN 4 in 1 Retractable Car Charger delivers reliable power for your entire journey. Compatible with standard 12V cigarette lighter sockets, it keeps phones, tablets, and devices charged during daily commutes, road trips, and long drives — the perfect practical gift for dads, truck drivers, and anyone who lives on the road.
  • Daily Driver Essential: Always Ready When You Need It. Featuring two retractable cables ( USB C & Old iPhone Charging Cable ) that extend up to 31.5 inches and dual USB ports, this charger solves cable clutter while charging up to 4 devices simultaneously. Ideal for busy fathers, commuters, and families who want a tidy car and never worry about low battery again.
  • Deliver full-speed PD fast charging for iPhone 18 Pro Max & iPhone 18 Pro Max & iPhone 18 Pro right inside your car. The built-in 45W PD USB-C port hits the peak charging speed for these latest iPhone models, juicing up your phone to 50% power in just 15 minutes while you drive.(Note: Maximum 45W PD output is available under 24V vehicle power supply. When used with standard 12V car sockets, the peak output is limited to 36W.)
  • Standard 12V Power Solution: Designed as a dedicated USB power supply for charging devices. Note: Does NOT support CarPlay, Bluetooth, or data transfer. Compatible with most phones, tablets, and small electronics. This retractable charger is a core car organization tool, keeping your vehicle tidy. Not compatible with Micro-USB devices.
  • Clutter-Free Tech Organization: Featuring dual USB ports and retractable cables, the LISEN 4 in 1 charger provides a clean car storage solution. Perfect for truck enthusiasts or as a thoughtful gift for drivers, it supports fast USB-C charging for devices like the iPhone 18Pro & iPhone 18 ProMax. Keep your vehicle organized while ensuring efficient power delivery for all your tech on the road.

Astrid Lite is also presented with variant and price differences across product information. Gemopai’s product material describes a 2.9 kWh removable lithium-ion battery, while its FAQ discusses three variants and a range of prices. Confirm which battery and equipment level the dealer is actually offering rather than assuming every Astrid Lite listing is identical.

Range: certified, advertised and usable are different numbers

The most visible comparison figure is 85 km for a Max C12 and 200 km for Astrid Lite in a ZigWheels snapshot dated September 7, 2026. Those are listing figures for the compared trims, not an independent, same-condition road test and not an on-road price quote. The BGauss technical sheet also contains variant-specific ARAI figures, including 85 km for C12i EX in the June 2025 document. Do not use the 85 km listing figure as a universal value for every C12 trim.

Gemopai’s product page advertises 200 km per charge, but the same manufacturer’s FAQ says the range can be 90–200 km depending on rider weight and terrain and gives mode-specific estimates. The qualification belongs next to the headline: 200 km is an upper-end manufacturer claim under favorable conditions, not a guaranteed everyday distance. Traffic, speed, gradients, payload, tyre pressure, temperature and battery age all influence the result.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.
Range reference BGauss C12 Gemopai Astrid Lite How to use it
Official capacity information 2.0 kWh for C12i EX; 2.7 kWh for C12i MAX 2.0 and C12 MAX 3.0 in the June 2025 BGauss sheet 2.9 kWh removable lithium-ion battery on the product page Match the capacity to the exact variant and model year on the invoice.
Certified or official test figure 85 km ARAI-certified range is stated for C12i EX in the June 2025 sheet; other C12 variants have their own figures No independently verified same-condition figure identified; the page uses manufacturer estimates Do not compare a certified figure with a marketing maximum as if they were equivalent.
Recent comparison listing 85 km claimed for the compared Max C12 200 km claimed for Astrid Lite ZigWheels snapshot dated September 7, 2026; treat as dated listing data.
Manufacturer qualification Range varies by C12 variant and the cited technical document Gemopai FAQ states 90–200 km depending on rider weight and terrain, with different mode estimates Ask for a written estimate for your normal load, route and selected mode.

For a practical decision, calculate your normal round-trip distance, add the distance needed for errands and detours, and leave a reserve rather than planning to use the entire displayed range. Then ask the dealer to demonstrate the battery indicator and the riding modes on the test scooter. A buyer who can charge at home every night may need a different battery size from a buyer who cannot charge at work or lives in a building without a lift.

Performance and city riding

The BGauss June 2025 C12 sheet lists a 2.5 kW peak motor, a 60 km/h ±2 top-speed figure and 8.5 seconds for 0–40 km/h. These are manufacturer documentation figures; they are not independent instrumented tests. The sheet covers the C12 family, so verify that the numbers apply to the trim on your quotation.

Rank #2
SINGARO Car Cup Holder Coaster, Silicone Cup Holder Insert, Universal Non-Slip Cup Holders, Car Accessories Interior for Women and Man Interior Sets 4 Pack Black
  • High Quality Material: The coaster is made of environmentally friendly silicone, safe, non-toxic and odorless. Soft with toughness, easily embedded in the cup holder. Very durable, wear-resistant, long service life. High temperature resistance, can withstand 100 ℃ high temperature water cups.
  • Wide Compatibility: The coaster has a diameter of 3.15 inches and a height of 1.18 inches, which is widely used in most vehicles, such as SUV, sedan, MPV, etc., as long as the size fits your car cup holder.
  • Protection Function: Our car cup holder coaster has a carry handle design and a stand-up ring edge on its edge to effectively prevent food crumbs, drinks and water from leaking out and preventing the car cup holder from getting dirty.Meanwhile,Thickened design effectively prevents the cup holder from being scratched by the cup when driving on bumpy roads and eliminates the annoying thumping sound, making your journey more enjoyable.
  • Easy to Use and Clean: With embedded installation, you just need to put it flat on the car cupholder. It is also very quick to remove, there is a small bump on the coaster, pinch it and you can easily remove the coaster. It is very easy to clean, rinse with water or wipe with a wet towel (be careful not to clean with sharp tools).
  • 100% Satisfaction: Our products have quality assurance, if you have questions or are not satisfied after receiving the product, don't worry, please contact us as soon as possible, we provide after-sales service.

Gemopai’s Astrid Lite product information lists a 4 kW peak output, 65 km/h top speed and 4 seconds for 0–40 km/h. Those figures suggest more reserve for joining faster urban traffic, but peak power and an acceleration claim do not tell you how the scooter behaves with two riders, on a slope or at a low state of charge. Use the test ride to check throttle smoothness, low-speed balance, braking feel, mirror vibration and passenger comfort.

Published performance figure BGauss C12 Gemopai Astrid Lite
Peak motor output 2.5 kW (BGauss June 2025 sheet) 4 kW (Gemopai product page)
Top speed 60 km/h ±2 (BGauss June 2025 sheet) 65 km/h (Gemopai product page)
0–40 km/h 8.5 seconds (manufacturer figure) 4 seconds (manufacturer figure)

Do not infer highway suitability from these numbers. Both are primarily urban electric scooters, and local road rules, traffic conditions and the manufacturer’s permitted use should determine where you ride. A higher top speed can also increase energy consumption and braking demands.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Battery and charging: the daily routine matters more than the brochure

BGauss C12 battery choices

The C12 sheet’s 2.0 kWh and 2.7 kWh capacities create a meaningful choice. A smaller pack can suit a short, predictable commute if you can recharge regularly. The MAX capacities may provide more buffer for longer routes, but the dealer must confirm the exact installed pack, battery chemistry, physical weight, charging time and whether the charger is included in the quoted price. The sheet identifies LFP cells and portable-battery details; verify how those details apply to the specific trim being delivered.

Astrid Lite removable pack

Gemopai lists a 2.9 kWh removable lithium-ion battery. Removability can solve a major problem for apartment residents who cannot bring the whole scooter close to a socket, but it also means you should check the pack’s weight, carrying handle, storage instructions and theft protection. Ask whether the supplied charger can be used with the battery removed, what outlet rating is required and whether a second charger is available.

Charging-time claims need a definition

Gemopai’s headline material says 80% charging in two hours, while the FAQ says a full charge takes about four hours. These statements are not necessarily contradictory: one describes a partial charge and the other a complete cycle, under stated equipment and conditions. Obtain the expected 0–80% and 0–100% times for the delivered variant in writing. For the C12, do not assume that a charging time listed for one battery size applies to another.

Rank #3
Kaistyle for Magsafe Car Mount【Strong Magnet】 Magnetic Phone Holder for Car Phone Holder Mount Dash Mounted Holders Phone Holders for Your Car Accessories for Women Men for iPhone 18 Pro Max 17 16 15
  • ✅【Designed for Magsafe】 - The most fashionable iphone car mount in 2026 Magsafe is designed for iPhone 18 Pro Max/17/16/15/14/13/12 Pro Max Mini and official Magsafe cases and other magnetic phone cases and can be fixed directly to these phones without the need to affix metal plates. All Android Phones Will Work: Metal rings are provided; they fit cases and other phones without magsafe. Based on Unique Grandmaster Design (Protected by US Design Patent No. US D1,112,194 S)
  • ✅【STRONG MAGNETIC MagSafe Car Mount】 - This powerful magnetic phone holder can create a powerful attraction that firmly supports your device while allowing you to drive without distraction. it easily and securely holds your phone through bumps, sharp turns or even sudden stops, no worrying of dropping your phone.
  • ✅【SUPER STICK FORCE】 - VHB Dash Mounted Holders adhesive provides strong stick force between the dashboard and the car phone holder, which can firmly stick to any plane in the car, fix your device, adapt to a variety of road conditions such as sudden braking, speed bump, and rugged mountain road.
  • ✅【SAFE DRIVING VIEW】 - Mini-size, not taking up space, it is placed in the dashboard without blocking the view at all, and does not need to look down at the device to ensure your safe driving. Cell Phone Car Mount is suitable for most cars, pickups, SUV, taxi; It is the best assistant for Uber and Lyft drivers
  • ✅【360° FREE ROTATION】 - With an adjustable swivel ball joint, you can rotate your smartphone or device at your own will, providing the best viewing angle. Quickly pick and place with one hand, free your hands and make calls and GPS navigation more convenient

Before delivery, inspect the charging cable, connector, warranty label and battery serial number. Have the dealer explain the recommended charging sequence, storage state of charge, acceptable temperature range and what to do if charging stops early. Never use a damaged cable or an unapproved adapter.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Brakes, equipment and everyday convenience

Gemopai’s Astrid Lite material lists a front disc brake, rear drum brake, three riding modes, keyless entry and a side-stand sensor. Confirm whether the scooter has the exact same equipment in the model year you are buying and whether keyless functions include remote lock, alarm and immobilizer or only entry convenience.

BGauss’s published C12 material does not establish one complete feature list for all trims. BGauss directs buyers to the applicable trim sheet, so ask for the brochure or specification page for your exact C12 before treating a feature as standard. Check headlamp output, instrument display, reverse mode, storage volume, USB charging, side-stand cut-off, tyre type, suspension adjustment and whether navigation or connected functions require a subscription or phone connection. These items can vary even when two scooters share a family name.

During the test ride, perform a low-speed stop, a harder stop in a safe area and a U-turn. The goal is not to reproduce a laboratory distance or acceleration test; it is to identify lever reach, brake progression, parking effort, floorboard space and whether the scooter fits your inseam and passenger position.

Price: compare the same kind of number

The September 7, 2026 ZigWheels comparison snapshot lists starting ex-showroom prices of ₹1.10 lakh for the compared Max C12 and ₹1.11 lakh for Astrid Lite. These are starting figures for the listed trims, not on-road totals. The Astrid Lite product page currently displays ₹111,195 and an effective-price figure; promotional pricing can change, and the amount shown may not include every local charge.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.
Rank #4
YGDMD 2PCS Car Seat Gap Filler Organizer,2 in 1 Car Gap Filler (Black) | Multifunctional Design,Fill and Storage Function for Storing Phones Keys Cards,No Drop Seat Guard for Cars Suvs Trucks
  • Buyer's Guide: The seat guard for car seat between seat & console measures 15.75*2.7*1.53", suitable for gaps of 1.43-1.53" in width, please double-check carefully the distance between your seat and the center console before placing an order
  • Storage and Filling in One: Differ from traditional single-function gap fillers, gap filler for car incorporates storage function, offers you the convenience of storing phones and various other items, so that you can access them at any time while driving
  • Avoid Items Slipping: With the bumps and vibrations of the car, phones, keys may fall into the seat crevices, which is difficult to pick up, and distracts the driver's attention. Car gap seat filler fills gaps seamlessly to create an effective barrier
  • Easy to Install: Car side seat gap filler is easy to install, simply insert it into the gap between the seat and the center console, gap seat filler for car can fit tightly without affecting the normal adjustment of the seat and the use of the seat belt
  • Premium Material: Crafted from premium EVA material, our car seat side gap filler boasts a combination of wear-resistant, softness&durability. Maintenance is effortless, simply rinse and wipe to quickly clean the dust and debris in corners and crevices
Price item BGauss C12 Gemopai Astrid Lite
Recent starting ex-showroom snapshot ₹1.10 lakh for the compared Max C12 (ZigWheels, September 7, 2026) ₹1.11 lakh for the compared Astrid Lite (ZigWheels, September 7, 2026)
Official page amount Not stated in the supplied C12 material as one current nationwide price ₹111,195 displayed on the product page, with an effective-price figure
On-road price City-specific; obtain a written dealer quote City-specific; obtain a written dealer quote

Your final invoice may include registration, insurance, road tax, handling or logistics charges, accessories, a portable-battery fee and any applicable subsidy treatment. Ask for an itemized quotation showing ex-showroom, taxes, registration, insurance, accessories, discounts and the amount due at delivery. Compare both scooters using the same city, insurance coverage and registration assumptions.

Do not treat a low advertised price as proof of lower ownership cost. Include electricity, periodic service, tyres, brake components, insurance renewal, battery-replacement exposure and the cost of installing a safe charging point. No complete, like-for-like five-year cost is stated for either scooter in the cited materials, so a dealer’s lifetime-cost claim should be checked line by line.

Warranty and service support

BGauss’s website advertises a three-year warranty for battery and motor at site level. That wording must be checked against the exact C12 trim, model year, sale channel and warranty booklet. Gemopai’s Astrid Lite FAQ lists a three-year battery warranty. Neither headline alone tells you the coverage limit in kilometres, labor terms, exclusions for water or misuse, transferability after resale, or the process for a battery diagnosis.

Support question What is publicly stated What you must obtain before payment
Battery warranty BGauss site advertises three years for battery and motor; Gemopai Astrid Lite FAQ lists three years for the battery Exact start date, kilometre limit, capacity-retention threshold, exclusions, labor and replacement procedure
Motor warranty BGauss site-level statement includes three years for the motor Written C12-specific motor coverage and exclusions
Service access Both manufacturers promote authorized dealer routes Nearest authorized workshop, opening hours, parts lead time, roadside assistance and escalation contact
Battery repair or replacement Not established as a uniform policy for every trim Diagnostic fee, turnaround time, loaner policy and out-of-warranty price

Call the nearest proposed service center before ordering. Ask whether it is authorized for the exact model, whether technicians are trained on the battery system, how many vehicles of that model it services, and which parts are stocked locally. A scooter that is excellent on paper can become expensive if a minor sensor or charger fault requires long-distance transport.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.
Independent reader supportYour contribution helps us test, update, and keep practical guides available for everyone.Support on Ko-Fi

How to choose for your use case

Short, predictable commute with easy overnight charging

Start with the smallest C12 trim that covers your route with reserve, or compare it with Astrid Lite on total price rather than headline range. If your daily distance is modest, paying for a larger battery may add cost and carrying weight without improving your routine. Confirm the C12i EX’s capacity and certified figure rather than assuming a MAX specification.

Best Value
Stacool Upgraded Car Center Console Cover,Microfiber Leather Car Armrest Cover Cushion with 2 Storage Bags,Universal Car Armrest Storage Box (Black)
  • 🔰 UPGRADED SIDE STORAGE DESIGN - Our console cover is thinner than the old one, universal for all seasons. There is an 8.66*5.12 inch storage pocket design on each left and right side, expanding the storage space, convenient and practical. Meet the storage needs of the main passenger seat, you can store your cell phone, keys, tissues, ID and some other small daily items.
  • 🔰 PREMIUM MICROFIBER LEATHER MATERIAL - This car center console cover is made of quality microfiber leather material, soft and skin-friendly touch. Exquisite and fashionable diamond shaped stitching, every detail is in place. Inside the car center console cover is made of thickened memory foam, even after squeezing, it can slowly recover to its original shape.
  • 🔰 RELIEVE DRIVING FATIGUE - The arm rest cover for car adopts ergonomic design, giving just the right amount of arm support, effectively dispersing elbow pressure and relieving driving fatigue. Protect your car's center console from getting dirty or scratched. Especially suitable for long time driving or long distance traveling, bringing you a new experience of relaxation and comfort!
  • 🔰 NON-DESTRUCTIVE INSTALLATION - This car console cover is designed with an elastic band for a firm fit and not easy to shake. And the back side is full of protruding dots, which can effectively avoid the armrest cover from slipping and shifting. All you need to do is to open the center console cover, put the elastic band directly into the cover and then close it.
  • 🔰 BUYER'S GUIDE - You will receive a car armrest storage box with the size of 12.13*7.80 inch, please measure the size of your car's armrest storage box before you buy. We have prepared five simple and beautiful colors for you, you can choose according to your own preferences. Suitable for most of the vehicles on the market, such as car, truck, SUV, RV, van, etc.

Longer daily distance or irregular errands

Astrid Lite’s advertised range and 2.9 kWh pack may be attractive, but plan around the manufacturer’s 90–200 km qualification, not the 200 km maximum. A 2.7 kWh C12 MAX variant may also fit if its certified range and charging arrangement cover your route. The deciding evidence is the written variant specification and a realistic route demonstration.

Apartment living without a ground-floor socket

The Astrid Lite’s removable battery can be a practical advantage if the pack is manageable for you and your building permits indoor charging. Verify weight, charging location, ventilation, security and fire-safety rules. If the C12 battery is portable on the offered trim, obtain the same details; do not infer portability from the C12 family name.

Frequent two-up riding or faster urban traffic

The published Astrid Lite figures show more peak power and a higher top speed, but passenger weight and hills can change acceleration and range. Ride with the intended passenger if the dealer allows it, test uphill starts and check rear-seat space and grab rails. Select the scooter that remains controllable and comfortable, not merely the one with the larger peak number.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Service availability is the deciding factor

If one brand has an authorized workshop, faster parts supply and a clear warranty process within reasonable distance while the other does not, that practical difference can outweigh a nominal range advantage. Put the workshop address and contact person on your purchase notes and ask how warranty claims are opened.

Buyer checklist before booking

  1. Write the exact identity: record full variant name, model year, battery capacity, color and any software or equipment package.
  2. Request two itemized quotes: compare ex-showroom, registration, insurance, accessories, discounts, taxes and final on-road total in the same city.
  3. Check the battery document: confirm chemistry, removable or fixed design, serial number, charger, charging times and replacement terms.
  4. Read the warranty booklet: look for time and kilometre limits, capacity-retention conditions, exclusions, service intervals and labor coverage.
  5. Test the route-critical behavior: ride at low speed, brake progressively, try a slope, check two-up ergonomics and inspect the instrument display.
  6. Verify service: call the nearest authorized center, ask about parts and record the escalation channel.
  7. Plan charging: confirm socket location, cable length, battery carrying route, ventilation and permission from your landlord or housing society.
  8. Inspect delivery: match vehicle and battery serials to documents, check for damage, confirm both keys or remotes, and obtain the charger and manuals.

Common comparison mistakes

  • Comparing a C12 family name with one Astrid Lite configuration: identify the C12i EX, C12i MAX 2.0 or C12 MAX 3.0 first.
  • Calling 200 km a guaranteed range: Gemopai’s own FAQ gives a 90–200 km span affected by rider weight and terrain.
  • Mixing ex-showroom and on-road prices: the ₹1.10 lakh and ₹1.11 lakh figures are starting ex-showroom listing snapshots.
  • Assuming a site-wide warranty applies unchanged: obtain C12-specific and Astrid-specific written terms, including kilometre limits and exclusions.
  • Using a different publication’s location price as a national price: BikeWale’s location-linked page and other comparison pages show why price and range snapshots cannot be interchanged without checking date and geography.
  • Choosing from peak specifications alone: braking, comfort, battery portability, charging access and service response determine whether the scooter works after the purchase.

What the available evidence can and cannot prove

The figures above come from manufacturer documents and dated comparison listings. They establish what each source advertises or certifies, not a controlled head-to-head road test. No same-condition independent range test was identified for these two exact configurations, and no universal on-road price applies across Indian cities. Older C12 sheets and comparison pages use different trim names and figures, so the newest applicable official sheet should take priority when it clearly identifies the scooter being sold.

That limitation does not make the comparison useless. It tells you where to spend your buying effort: match variants, verify the local invoice, test the route, read the warranty and confirm service access. Once those details are in writing, the choice becomes a fit decision rather than a contest between two unqualified headline numbers.

Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon at the time of purchase will apply.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

BGauss C12electric scooter comparisonElectric ScootersGemopai Astrid LiteIndia EVs

Read next

Thanks for visiting Carcody

Carcody.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.co

Recommended PC Tool
Recommended PC Tool
Outdated Drivers Are Slowing You DownFree scan - exact matches
Windows Errors? Fix Them Before They SpreadFree repair scan

Two free Windows tools

One Free Minute Could Fix That PC

Before you go - each of these free tools takes about a minute and tackles what quietly slows a Windows PC down.

Special offer. View Outbyte info, uninstall instructions, EULA, and Privacy Policy.