Driver FixRecommendedSound, Wi-Fi or graphics acting up? Check drivers firstFind missing or outdated drivers fast.Check DriversHalloween DealsAmazon USHalloween week deals: useful picks before month-endAmazon US: current deals, useful picks and tech finds.Check DealsWindows FixRecommendedWindows errors stealing your time? Find the fix fastScan stability, cleanup and performance issues.Fix Now×
Get listed

Avore EX111 MIN

Avore EX1 vs EX2: Which Electric Motorcycle Fits Your Range and Budget?

The Avore EX2 offers a 5 kWh battery and 255 km claimed IDC range, while the EX1 costs less with 3.24 kWh and 160 km claimed range. Both share reported 7.5 kW output and 100 kph top speed.

By CarCody Team

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Choose the Avore EX2 if you need the longer published range; choose the Avore EX1 if a lower purchase price matters more and its claimed range covers your routine. The EX2 has a 5 kWh battery and a claimed 255 km IDC range, versus 3.24 kWh and 160 km for the EX1. Both are reported with a 7.5 kW motor and a 100 kph top speed, so the extra money primarily buys battery capacity and range rather than higher stated performance.

Avore EX1 vs EX2 at a glance

The two motorcycles share the headline motor and speed figures, but they target different ownership priorities. The EX1 is the lower-cost version with a smaller battery. The EX2 costs more and carries a substantially larger battery, which produces the higher published IDC range. Those are claimed cycle figures, not independently measured everyday results.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Attribute Avore EX1 Avore EX2 What the difference means
Battery capacity 3.24 kWh 5 kWh The EX2 adds 1.76 kWh, about 54% more capacity by arithmetic.
Claimed IDC range 160 km 255 km The EX2 is published with 95 km more claimed range, about 59% higher.
Motor output 7.5 kW 7.5 kW No output advantage is established for the EX2.
Claimed top speed 100 kph 100 kph The published maximum is the same for both.
Launch ex-showroom price ₹1.23 lakh ₹1.46 lakh The EX2 launched ₹23,000 higher, according to figures dated July 28, 2026.
Later comparison-page price ₹1.25 lakh ₹1.50 lakh A ZigWheels snapshot last updated September 3, 2026; these are not city-specific on-road quotes.
Charging information Not established in the reviewed launch report Approximately 20%–80% in two hours on a standard 15A socket, as reported by Autocar India Do not assume the EX1 has the same charging time.

The table separates established specifications from interpretation. Prices are dated snapshots, and the range and speed numbers are published claims. Before paying a booking amount, ask a local outlet for the current variant, taxes, registration, insurance, delivery status and any charger or installation charge.

Free tools Windows power users keep installed

One-click scans. No signup required.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Which Avore is better for most buyers?

EX2: the better range-oriented choice

On the published numbers alone, the EX2 is the stronger choice for riders who travel farther between charging opportunities. Its 5 kWh battery is 1.76 kWh larger than the EX1’s, and its claimed IDC range is 255 km instead of 160 km. That extra headroom can make an important difference when the motorcycle is used for longer commutes, frequent errands, or routes where charging is inconvenient.

#1 Best Overall
Sale
LISEN Retractable Car Charger, 84W Car Charger USB C Fast Charge, 4 in 1 | Cigarette Lighter Adapter, Car Accessories, for Christmas Day Gifts for Men Women Dad Mom, for iPhone 18 Pro Max 17 16 15 14
  • Never Let a Dead Battery Ruin Your Drive. The LISEN 4 in 1 Retractable Car Charger delivers reliable power for your entire journey. Compatible with standard 12V cigarette lighter sockets, it keeps phones, tablets, and devices charged during daily commutes, road trips, and long drives — the perfect practical gift for dads, truck drivers, and anyone who lives on the road.
  • Daily Driver Essential: Always Ready When You Need It. Featuring two retractable cables ( USB C & Old iPhone Charging Cable ) that extend up to 31.5 inches and dual USB ports, this charger solves cable clutter while charging up to 4 devices simultaneously. Ideal for busy fathers, commuters, and families who want a tidy car and never worry about low battery again.
  • Deliver full-speed PD fast charging for iPhone 18 Pro Max & iPhone 18 Pro Max & iPhone 18 Pro right inside your car. The built-in 45W PD USB-C port hits the peak charging speed for these latest iPhone models, juicing up your phone to 50% power in just 15 minutes while you drive.(Note: Maximum 45W PD output is available under 24V vehicle power supply. When used with standard 12V car sockets, the peak output is limited to 36W.)
  • Standard 12V Power Solution: Designed as a dedicated USB power supply for charging devices. Note: Does NOT support CarPlay, Bluetooth, or data transfer. Compatible with most phones, tablets, and small electronics. This retractable charger is a core car organization tool, keeping your vehicle tidy. Not compatible with Micro-USB devices.
  • Clutter-Free Tech Organization: Featuring dual USB ports and retractable cables, the LISEN 4 in 1 charger provides a clean car storage solution. Perfect for truck enthusiasts or as a thoughtful gift for drivers, it supports fast USB-C charging for devices like the iPhone 18Pro & iPhone 18 ProMax. Keep your vehicle organized while ensuring efficient power delivery for all your tech on the road.

The EX2 does not, however, buy a faster motorcycle on the evidence available here. Both variants are reported with a 7.5 kW motor and a 100 kph claimed top speed. The higher price therefore needs to be justified by range, charging convenience and reduced charging frequency—not by an assumed acceleration or top-speed advantage. No independent comparative acceleration test is established.

EX1: the sensible budget choice when the route fits

The EX1 is the rational pick when the lower entry price is decisive and your normal trips comfortably fit within its published 160 km IDC figure. At launch, its reported ex-showroom price was ₹1.23 lakh, ₹23,000 below the EX2’s ₹1.46 lakh. That difference can matter more than additional range for a rider with predictable daily travel and reliable overnight charging.

“Fits” should not mean planning to use every kilometre of the published figure. Actual distance can vary with speed, payload, traffic, weather, terrain, tyre pressure, riding style and battery condition. Since no independent real-world range comparison is established, leave a personal margin and use your own route and charging access as the deciding test.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Battery and claimed range: the central difference

What the 3.24 kWh and 5 kWh figures tell you

Battery capacity is the clearest hardware distinction. The EX1 stores 3.24 kWh, while the EX2 stores 5 kWh. The EX2 therefore has about 54% more stated energy capacity. More capacity generally gives an electric motorcycle more potential distance before recharging, although the final result depends on how efficiently each version uses that energy and on riding conditions.

The associated published IDC figures are 160 km for the EX1 and 255 km for the EX2. The numerical gap is 95 km. Dividing each claimed range by its stated battery capacity gives roughly 49.4 claimed kilometres per kWh for the EX1 and 51 claimed kilometres per kWh for the EX2. Those are simple ratios of published figures, not laboratory efficiency measurements; they should not be treated as proof that one motorcycle will deliver a particular real-world economy.

Rank #2
SINGARO Car Cup Holder Coaster, Silicone Cup Holder Insert, Universal Non-Slip Cup Holders, Car Accessories Interior for Women and Man Interior Sets 4 Pack Black
  • High Quality Material: The coaster is made of environmentally friendly silicone, safe, non-toxic and odorless. Soft with toughness, easily embedded in the cup holder. Very durable, wear-resistant, long service life. High temperature resistance, can withstand 100 ℃ high temperature water cups.
  • Wide Compatibility: The coaster has a diameter of 3.15 inches and a height of 1.18 inches, which is widely used in most vehicles, such as SUV, sedan, MPV, etc., as long as the size fits your car cup holder.
  • Protection Function: Our car cup holder coaster has a carry handle design and a stand-up ring edge on its edge to effectively prevent food crumbs, drinks and water from leaking out and preventing the car cup holder from getting dirty.Meanwhile,Thickened design effectively prevents the cup holder from being scratched by the cup when driving on bumpy roads and eliminates the annoying thumping sound, making your journey more enjoyable.
  • Easy to Use and Clean: With embedded installation, you just need to put it flat on the car cupholder. It is also very quick to remove, there is a small bump on the coaster, pinch it and you can easily remove the coaster. It is very easy to clean, rinse with water or wipe with a wet towel (be careful not to clean with sharp tools).
  • 100% Satisfaction: Our products have quality assurance, if you have questions or are not satisfied after receiving the product, don't worry, please contact us as soon as possible, we provide after-sales service.

Why IDC range should not be your trip guarantee

An IDC label is a reference figure produced under a defined test cycle. It is useful for comparing the two versions on a common published basis, but it is not a promise that every rider will travel that distance. Sustained high speed, repeated acceleration, steep roads, a passenger, luggage, low temperatures and stop-and-go traffic can all change consumption. Conversely, moderate speeds and light loads may produce a result closer to the published claim.

No named independent tester or comparative real-world range statistic is established for these models in the available material. Treat 160 km and 255 km as manufacturer or publication-reported IDC claims. If your route is close to either number, arrange a demonstration ride, ask for a route-specific estimate and identify a fallback charging point rather than relying on the headline figure.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

How to match the range to your routine

  • Write down the longest regular round trip, not just the average weekday distance.
  • Add occasional detours, passenger use and weather-related changes to that route.
  • Identify where the motorcycle can be charged at home, work or on the route, including socket access and permission.
  • Keep a reserve for an unexpected detour or a charger that is unavailable.
  • Choose the EX2 when the EX1 would require inconvenient mid-day charging or leave too little reserve.

A rider covering short, repeatable trips with secure overnight charging may gain little practical value from the EX2’s extra capacity. A rider who cannot charge during the day, or who regularly travels beyond the EX1’s comfortable planning range, may value the EX2 even if the purchase price is higher.

Motor output and speed: no published EX2 performance edge

Autocar India’s variant breakdown reports a 7.5 kW motor for both the EX1 and EX2 and lists a 100 kph claimed top speed for each. This is an important correction to a common assumption: a larger battery does not automatically mean a more powerful motor. On the stated specifications, the EX2 is a longer-range version, not a faster one.

Motor output and top speed alone do not reveal throttle calibration, acceleration, hill performance, braking feel, suspension setup, tyre choice, software limits or how performance changes as the battery state of charge falls. None of those comparative results is established here. If brisk acceleration, two-up riding or hill climbing is central to your decision, request a test ride on the actual variant and ask what conditions apply to any performance claim.

Rank #3
Kaistyle for Magsafe Car Mount【Strong Magnet】 Magnetic Phone Holder for Car Phone Holder Mount Dash Mounted Holders Phone Holders for Your Car Accessories for Women Men for iPhone 18 Pro Max 17 16 15
  • ✅【Designed for Magsafe】 - The most fashionable iphone car mount in 2026 Magsafe is designed for iPhone 18 Pro Max/17/16/15/14/13/12 Pro Max Mini and official Magsafe cases and other magnetic phone cases and can be fixed directly to these phones without the need to affix metal plates. All Android Phones Will Work: Metal rings are provided; they fit cases and other phones without magsafe. Based on Unique Grandmaster Design (Protected by US Design Patent No. US D1,112,194 S)
  • ✅【STRONG MAGNETIC MagSafe Car Mount】 - This powerful magnetic phone holder can create a powerful attraction that firmly supports your device while allowing you to drive without distraction. it easily and securely holds your phone through bumps, sharp turns or even sudden stops, no worrying of dropping your phone.
  • ✅【SUPER STICK FORCE】 - VHB Dash Mounted Holders adhesive provides strong stick force between the dashboard and the car phone holder, which can firmly stick to any plane in the car, fix your device, adapt to a variety of road conditions such as sudden braking, speed bump, and rugged mountain road.
  • ✅【SAFE DRIVING VIEW】 - Mini-size, not taking up space, it is placed in the dashboard without blocking the view at all, and does not need to look down at the device to ensure your safe driving. Cell Phone Car Mount is suitable for most cars, pickups, SUV, taxi; It is the best assistant for Uber and Lyft drivers
  • ✅【360° FREE ROTATION】 - With an adjustable swivel ball joint, you can rotate your smartphone or device at your own will, providing the best viewing angle. Quickly pick and place with one hand, free your hands and make calls and GPS navigation more convenient

The same 100 kph claimed maximum also means neither model has a published speed advantage for highway use. A top-speed number is not a recommendation to ride at that speed; legal limits, traffic, road design, protective equipment and stopping distance remain controlling factors.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Price: compare the date and the type of quote

Launch pricing

The reported launch ex-showroom prices, dated July 28, 2026, were ₹1.23 lakh for the EX1 and ₹1.46 lakh for the EX2. The difference was ₹23,000, making the EX2 about 18.7% more expensive than the EX1 at launch. These figures describe the motorcycle before location-dependent on-road costs.

Later comparison-page snapshot

A ZigWheels comparison page last updated September 3, 2026 lists ₹1.25 lakh for the EX1 and ₹1.50 lakh for the EX2. That snapshot puts the gap at ₹25,000. It is useful as a second dated reference, but it is not a current dealer quotation for your city and should not override a written local quote.

Price view EX1 EX2 Difference How to use it
Launch ex-showroom, July 28, 2026 ₹1.23 lakh ₹1.46 lakh ₹23,000 Historical launch comparison.
ZigWheels snapshot, updated September 3, 2026 ₹1.25 lakh ₹1.50 lakh ₹25,000 Dated cross-check, not an on-road quote.

Ex-showroom is not the amount you finance

Your final outlay can include registration, road tax, insurance, handling or documentation charges, accessories, financing costs and any home-charging work. The exact mix depends on state, city, lender and dealer. Because current city-specific on-road prices were not established, obtain an itemised quotation for both variants on the same day. Comparing one model’s ex-showroom number with the other’s on-road number can create a misleading result.

A useful but limited value calculation

Using only the launch figures, the EX1’s price divided by its claimed range is approximately ₹769 per claimed kilometre (₹123,000 ÷ 160). The EX2 works out to about ₹573 per claimed kilometre (₹146,000 ÷ 255). This arithmetic makes the EX2 look better on a range-per-rupee basis, but it is not a cost-of-ownership measure: it ignores real-world range, electricity, insurance, maintenance, financing, resale value and the fact that IDC kilometres are not guaranteed. Use it to understand the trade-off, not as a promise of savings.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.
Rank #4
YGDMD 2PCS Car Seat Gap Filler Organizer,2 in 1 Car Gap Filler (Black) | Multifunctional Design,Fill and Storage Function for Storing Phones Keys Cards,No Drop Seat Guard for Cars Suvs Trucks
  • Buyer's Guide: The seat guard for car seat between seat & console measures 15.75*2.7*1.53", suitable for gaps of 1.43-1.53" in width, please double-check carefully the distance between your seat and the center console before placing an order
  • Storage and Filling in One: Differ from traditional single-function gap fillers, gap filler for car incorporates storage function, offers you the convenience of storing phones and various other items, so that you can access them at any time while driving
  • Avoid Items Slipping: With the bumps and vibrations of the car, phones, keys may fall into the seat crevices, which is difficult to pick up, and distracts the driver's attention. Car gap seat filler fills gaps seamlessly to create an effective barrier
  • Easy to Install: Car side seat gap filler is easy to install, simply insert it into the gap between the seat and the center console, gap seat filler for car can fit tightly without affecting the normal adjustment of the seat and the use of the seat belt
  • Premium Material: Crafted from premium EVA material, our car seat side gap filler boasts a combination of wear-resistant, softness&durability. Maintenance is effortless, simply rinse and wipe to quickly clean the dust and debris in corners and crevices

Charging: what is known and what you must confirm

EX2 charging claim

Autocar India reports Avore’s claim that the EX2 can charge from approximately 20% to 80% in about two hours using a standard 15A socket. That is a partial charge, not a zero-to-100% time. It also describes a reported claim, so installation quality, ambient temperature, battery condition and charging cut-off behavior may affect the result.

A 20%–80% session represents roughly 60% of the 5 kWh battery’s stated capacity. The source does not establish wall-to-battery losses, the exact charger rating, or whether the two-hour figure applies in every market and operating condition. Do not convert it into a guaranteed charging power or promise of a particular number of kilometres gained.

EX1 charging information is not established

The reviewed launch report does not provide a comparable EX1 charging time. The EX1’s smaller battery may require less energy for a similar state-of-charge change, but that does not prove a particular elapsed time because charger hardware and software limits are unknown. Ask the seller for the EX1’s 20%–80% and full-charge times, socket requirements, cable length, included equipment and any installation guidance.

Questions to ask before delivery

  • Is a portable charger included with the exact variant and price quoted?
  • Does “standard 15A socket” mean a properly earthed outlet with a dedicated circuit?
  • Can the motorcycle be charged safely from your intended parking location?
  • Does charging stop automatically at the stated percentage, and can the target be changed?
  • What happens if the charger, cable or socket develops a fault?
  • Are charging instructions, electrical protections and service contacts supplied in writing?

These questions matter more to daily convenience than a headline charging number. A motorcycle that can reach a socket every night may be easier to live with than one that has a longer range but no dependable place to charge.

What’s actually slowing this PC down?

Pick the symptom - the matching free tool is one click away.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.
Independent reader supportYour contribution helps us test, update, and keep practical guides available for everyone.Support on Ko-Fi

Which one is cheaper: EX1 or EX2?

The EX1 is cheaper in both dated price snapshots. At launch it was reported at ₹1.23 lakh ex-showroom versus ₹1.46 lakh for the EX2. The later comparison-page snapshot lists ₹1.25 lakh versus ₹1.50 lakh. Because both are historical or dated figures and neither is a city-specific on-road quote, confirm the current amount with a dealer before treating the difference as final.

Best Value
Stacool Upgraded Car Center Console Cover,Microfiber Leather Car Armrest Cover Cushion with 2 Storage Bags,Universal Car Armrest Storage Box (Black)
  • 🔰 UPGRADED SIDE STORAGE DESIGN - Our console cover is thinner than the old one, universal for all seasons. There is an 8.66*5.12 inch storage pocket design on each left and right side, expanding the storage space, convenient and practical. Meet the storage needs of the main passenger seat, you can store your cell phone, keys, tissues, ID and some other small daily items.
  • 🔰 PREMIUM MICROFIBER LEATHER MATERIAL - This car center console cover is made of quality microfiber leather material, soft and skin-friendly touch. Exquisite and fashionable diamond shaped stitching, every detail is in place. Inside the car center console cover is made of thickened memory foam, even after squeezing, it can slowly recover to its original shape.
  • 🔰 RELIEVE DRIVING FATIGUE - The arm rest cover for car adopts ergonomic design, giving just the right amount of arm support, effectively dispersing elbow pressure and relieving driving fatigue. Protect your car's center console from getting dirty or scratched. Especially suitable for long time driving or long distance traveling, bringing you a new experience of relaxation and comfort!
  • 🔰 NON-DESTRUCTIVE INSTALLATION - This car console cover is designed with an elastic band for a firm fit and not easy to shake. And the back side is full of protruding dots, which can effectively avoid the armrest cover from slipping and shifting. All you need to do is to open the center console cover, put the elastic band directly into the cover and then close it.
  • 🔰 BUYER'S GUIDE - You will receive a car armrest storage box with the size of 12.13*7.80 inch, please measure the size of your car's armrest storage box before you buy. We have prepared five simple and beautiful colors for you, you can choose according to your own preferences. Suitable for most of the vehicles on the market, such as car, truck, SUV, RV, van, etc.

The cheaper sticker price does not automatically make the EX1 cheaper to own for every rider. If the smaller battery forces extra charging stops, lost time or a second vehicle for longer trips, the apparent saving may not match your use case. Conversely, paying for 255 km of claimed IDC range that you never need may be poor value. Decide whether the extra ₹23,000–₹25,000 in the cited snapshots solves a real transport problem for you.

Decision guide by rider profile

Choose the EX1 when these conditions apply

  • Your normal trips are comfortably below the EX1’s claimed 160 km IDC figure after allowing a practical reserve.
  • You can charge reliably at home or another regular location.
  • The lower ex-showroom price is more important than fewer charging sessions.
  • You do not need the added flexibility of the EX2 for frequent long rides.
  • You will verify that the exact EX1 quote includes the equipment and support you require.

Choose the EX2 when these conditions apply

  • Your routine includes longer distances or uncertain detours that make the EX1’s range margin uncomfortable.
  • You want the 5 kWh battery and 255 km claimed IDC figure to reduce charging frequency.
  • You have access to the standard 15A charging setup described for the EX2.
  • You accept the higher purchase price for range flexibility rather than expecting extra motor performance.
  • You have confirmed the local on-road price and delivery timing for the EX2.

Wait or investigate further when these conditions apply

  • Your daily route is close to either published range and no independent real-world data is available.
  • You need a firm warranty, service-network or delivery commitment that the current information does not establish.
  • You cannot provide a safe, reliable charging location.
  • The dealer cannot give an itemised written quote or explain which charger and accessories are included.

A practical buying process

  1. Map your route. Record the longest regular round trip, passenger and luggage needs, hills, traffic and likely weather. Do not use the IDC number as a guaranteed trip distance.
  2. Set a charging plan. Confirm where the motorcycle will be parked, whether a suitable 15A outlet is available, and who pays for electrical work.
  3. Request both variants. Ask for written ex-showroom and on-road prices for the EX1 and EX2 on the same date, with taxes, insurance, registration and accessories separated.
  4. Verify the specification sheet. Ensure the quote identifies the battery capacity, motor output, claimed range and included charger for the exact variant.
  5. Test the ergonomics and performance. Ride the model you intend to buy, with the riding position and load that resemble your use. Check low-speed balance, braking, visibility and storage as well as acceleration.
  6. Ask about support. Get written information on service intervals, roadside assistance, battery coverage, software updates, parts availability and delivery. Authoritative warranty terms and delivery timelines are not established in the available launch material.
  7. Recheck the final invoice. Compare the booking form, variant name, battery, charger, registration details and cancellation terms with the quotation before payment.

Pitfalls that can lead to the wrong choice

Assuming EX2 means faster

The EX2’s larger battery and higher price do not establish more power. The reported 7.5 kW and 100 kph figures are shared. Evaluate range and charging instead of inferring performance from price.

Planning every trip around the IDC maximum

A published cycle figure is a comparison reference. Real roads add variables that a standardized claim cannot capture. Build a reserve and identify a backup charging option for long journeys.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Comparing two different kinds of price

Launch ex-showroom numbers and a later comparison-page snapshot are not substitutes for a current local on-road quote. Keep date, geography and cost type beside every figure.

Assuming EX1 charging matches EX2

Only the EX2’s approximate two-hour 20%–80% claim is reported in the reviewed launch material. Obtain the EX1 figure directly before choosing it for a charging-sensitive routine.

Ignoring the cost of inconvenience

A lower purchase price can be outweighed by frequent detours to charge, while unused battery capacity ties up money. Estimate how often you will actually need the EX2’s additional range, then compare that benefit with the dated price premium.

Final verdict

The Avore EX2 is the better fit for riders who value range flexibility: its 5 kWh battery and 255 km claimed IDC range materially exceed the EX1’s 3.24 kWh and 160 km claims. The EX1 is the better value when your regular route is shorter, charging is dependable and the lower reported launch price matters most. Neither is universally better. Both are reported with a 7.5 kW motor and 100 kph claimed top speed, and no independent real-world range test establishes what either will deliver on your roads. Use your route, charging access and current written on-road quote to make the final choice.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon at the time of purchase will apply.

Avore EX1Avore EX2electric bike comparisonelectric motorcyclesEV rangemotorcycle buying guide

Read next

Thanks for visiting Carcody

Carcody.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.co

Recommended PC Tool
Recommended PC Tool
Windows Errors? Fix Them Before They SpreadFree repair scan
Outdated Drivers Are Slowing You DownFree scan - exact matches

Two free Windows tools

One Free Minute Could Fix That PC

Before you go - each of these free tools takes about a minute and tackles what quietly slows a Windows PC down.

Special offer. View Outbyte info, uninstall instructions, EULA, and Privacy Policy.